History for 2013 Dec 14th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Results
Invited groups |
2013USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships | USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships 2013 Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Published by
Website:Click here 11-12 Boys
Results
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
National Shooting Complex San Antonio, TX
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC 17-18 Division
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2473 Garcia, Karlie 95 14-Buffalo C A 3:31.3 17:36.09 1
2 #3461 Yamane, Veronica 96 15-Unattache 3:43.6 18:38.04
3 #2483 Loayza, Francesca 96 14-Buffalo C A 3:50.1 19:10.51 2
4 #560 Banta, Daisy 96 03-Richmond A 3:54.1 19:30.38 3
5 #2487 Meredith, Elizabet 96 14-Buffalo C A 3:56.1 19:40.34 4
6 #2945 Brumley, Briar 96 15-South Ora A 3:56.8 19:43.88
7 #3344 Romo, Liz 96 16-Unattache A 3:57.2 19:45.67
8 #1367 Hutton, Virginia 96 10-Boulder M A 3:57.3 19:46.46
9 #2499 Thomas, Erin 96 14-Buffalo C A 3:57.4 19:46.96 5
10 #802 Gollnick, Hailey 96 04-Peachtree A 3:57.8 19:48.78
11 #3448 Sheets, Deirdre 95 09-Triple Threa 3:58.6 19:52.70
12 #1488 Pargas, Elida 95 10-El Paso S A 4:00.5 20:02.24
13 #986 Robichaux, Mallory 96 06-Unattache A 4:01.9 20:09.15
14 #3317 Lanford, Brenna 96 16-Unattache A 4:02.4 20:11.90
15 #3108 Moralez, Christina 96 16-Elite Feet A 4:02.6 20:12.67 6
16 #2502 Wells, Jerriann 96 14-Buffalo C A 4:03.4 20:16.73 7
17 #567 Dunham, Amy 96 03-Richmond A 4:03.5 20:17.31 8
18 #261 Mattson, Stephanie 96 01-Sentinel A 4:05.5 20:27.22
19 #1676 Melendez, Kendra 95 10-Texastron A 4:05.9 20:29.15
20 #2496 Stanislaw, Lauren 96 14-Buffalo C A 4:07.8 20:38.55 9
21 #3463 McDonald, Maeve 95 08-Unattache 4:11.2 20:55.82
22 #1697 Sutton, Ryley 95 10-Unattache A 4:13.5 21:07.23
23 #2989 Avendano, Katya 96 15-Unattache A 4:14.5 21:12.10
24 #590 Richardson, Malina 95 03-Richmond A 4:16.0 21:19.74 10
25 #3093 Gonzalez, Chelsea 96 16-Elite Feet A 4:18.5 21:32.40 11
26 #63 Ojemann, Caryn 96 01-Granite S A 4:20.2 21:40.87
27 #144 Morrier, Marie 96 01-Nashua PA A 4:20.6 21:42.88
28 #3106 Mendiola, Brianna 95 16-Elite Feet A 4:21.3 21:46.05 12
29 #3359 Warren, Heather 96 16-Unattache A 4:22.0 21:49.90
30 #2493 Schmidt, Jocelyn 95 14-Buffalo C A 4:22.7 21:53.17 13
31 #137 Lippitt, Brianna 96 01-Nashua PA A 4:23.1 21:55.39
32 #1681 Sapien, Cassie 95 10-Texastron A 4:23.6 21:57.70
33 #3073 Almaguer, Victoria 96 16-Elite Feet A 4:25.5 22:07.15 14
34 #3211 Gill, Lydia 95 16-San Anton A 4:25.7 22:08.42 15
35 #3210 Gibson, Sumter 96 16-San Anton A 4:28.1 22:20.31 16
36 #3209 Anderson, Morgan 96 16-San Anton A 4:29.1 22:25.15 17
37 #1038 Easton, Ellie 95 07-Indiana A A 4:29.3 22:26.18
38 #566 Call, Olivia 96 03-Richmond A 4:30.3 22:31.42 18
39 #2900 Hettinger, Quincey 96 15-San Diego A 4:30.5 22:32.35
40 #966 Bartow, Mallory 96 06-Unattache A 4:31.1 22:35.28
41 #1895 Byrne, Lilirose 96 12-Lake Cities XC A 4:33.5 22:47.16
42 #1669 Figueroa, Allyssa 96 10-Texastron A 4:36.1 23:00.51
43 #1512 De Santiago, Carol 96 10-El Paso Striders 4:36.5 23:02.05
44 #3114 Ortiz, Cara 96 16-Elite Feet A 4:37.4 23:06.67 19
45 #563 Britt, Courtney 96 03-Richmond A 4:37.5 23:07.54 20
46 #1517 Garcia, Cynthia 96 10-El Paso Striders 4:39.4 23:16.82
47 #2888 Padashi Fard, Rami 96 15-O'Brien's Army A 4:39.6 23:17.82
48 #3215 McCall, Emily 95 16-San Anton A 4:42.4 23:32.03 21
49 #2157 Suaste, Maria 96 12-Unattache A 4:44.0 23:39.69
50 #2149 Mounce, Charlotte 96 12-Unattache A 4:44.2 23:40.99
51 #120 Gentilhomme, Britt 95 01-Nashua PA A 4:46.9 23:54.37
52 #558 Abbey, Emily 96 03-Richmond A 4:47.8 23:58.94 22
53 #1998 Armstrong, Shelby 96 12-Rockwall A 4:50.7 24:13.14
54 #1216 Aberle, Mary 96 08-Unattache A 4:53.6 24:27.69
55 #3293 De La Rosa, Kaela 96 16-Unattache A 4:55.5 24:37.44
56 #49 Glidden, Shannon 96 01-Granite S A 4:55.9 24:39.35
57 #2144 Mack, Kimberly 96 12-Unattache A 4:56.8 24:43.63
58 #1875 Fulton, Alexandra 96 12-In Motion A 4:57.5 24:47.47
59 #1715 Hernandez, Sabrina 96 10-Valencia A 5:10.6 25:52.94
60 #575 Gibson, Haley 96 03-Richmond A 5:12.6 26:02.66 23
61 #1929 Roquebert, Natasha 96 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:17.9 26:29.36
62 #334 Jackson, Chenoa 96 01-Unattached Maine 5:21.9 26:49.51
63 #3218 Ortiz, Destiny 96 16-San Anton A 5:35.2 27:55.59 24
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A 19 1 2 4 5 7 9 13
Total Time: 1:36:30.63
Average: 19:18.13
2 03-Richmond Track & Fie A 59 3 8 10 18 20 22 23
Total Time: 1:46:46.39
Average: 21:21.28
3 16-Elite Feet A 62 6 11 12 14 19
Total Time: 1:48:44.94
Average: 21:44.99
4 16-San Antonio Patriots A 93 15 16 17 21 24
Total Time: 1:58:21.50
Average: 23:40.30
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC 15-16 Division
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2479 Jacob, Lauren 98 14-Buffalo C A 3:40.2 18:20.76 1
2 #2991 Gehrich, Amanda 97 15-Unattache A 3:42.6 18:32.56
3 #602 Wood, Julia 98 03-Richmond A 3:46.7 18:53.38 2
4 #2904 Aguilar, Samantha 98 15-So Cal Ro A 3:48.6 19:02.71
5 #1159 Fruchey, Madison 98 07-Unattache A 3:48.7 19:03.18
6 #2751 Alonzo, Bianca 98 15-Equalizer A 3:49.3 19:06.14 3
7 #1646 Young, Kayla 98 10-Planned P A 3:49.3 19:06.45
8 #1083 Marriott, Lindsey 98 07-Indiana Blast A 3:50.5 19:12.25
9 #2558 Ling, Grace 97 14-Los Gatos A 3:51.7 19:18.30
10 #2370 Fuhrman, Madison 97 13-Silverton A 3:52.1 19:20.41
11 #1634 Hayden, Olivia 97 10-Penguins A 3:53.8 19:29.02
12 #2454 Sullivan, Zanna 98 13-Whatcom T A 3:55.2 19:35.82
13 #2658 Storms, Jenna 97 14-Pacific United A 3:55.7 19:38.30
14 #2764 Carroll, Kelsey 97 15-Equalizer A 3:55.8 19:38.67 4
15 #565 Call, Emma 98 03-Richmond A 3:55.8 19:38.79 5
16 #1793 Leblanc, Silvia 97 12-Adidas Te A 3:55.9 19:39.45
17 #61 Ntengeri, Heidi 98 01-Granite S A 3:56.8 19:43.83
18 #3388 Barnes, Ashley 98 09-Personal Best 3:58.3 19:51.07
19 #1397 Gunther, Hannah 97 10-Cougar Tr A 3:58.7 19:53.15 6
20 #3466 Harrelson, Abbie 98 12-Unattached Gulf 3:59.3 19:56.21
21 #88 Hamel, Mary 97 01-Litchfiel A 3:59.6 19:58.00
22 #2534 Cortes, Vanessa 98 14-Fast Trac A 4:00.1 20:00.17
23 #2494 Sienkiewicz, Jorda 97 14-Buffalo C A 4:00.2 20:00.78 7
24 #897 Fifarek, Abigail 97 05-Traverse A 4:00.6 20:02.78
25 #2050 Corbin, Kacie 98 12-Track Hou A 4:00.8 20:03.59 8
26 #2504 Wohlenberg, Hannah 98 14-Buffalo C A 4:01.1 20:05.45 9
27 #2409 Aquino, Brittany 98 13-Spokane M A 4:02.3 20:11.19
28 #2447 Lesh, Celia Laine 97 13-Whatcom T A 4:02.3 20:11.38
29 #992 Wagner, Ramsey 98 06-Unattache A 4:02.4 20:11.65
30 #1339 Reyna, Gabriela 98 09-Unattache A 4:02.7 20:13.54
31 #2334 Herrera, Alicia 97 13-Pacific B A 4:03.8 20:18.95 10
32 #2474 Groat, Hattie 98 14-Buffalo C A 4:04.5 20:22.51 11
33 #355 Wilkinson, Justyna 98 01-Utica Roa A 4:04.7 20:23.14
34 #2766 Chuang, Michelle 97 15-Equalizer A 4:04.7 20:23.53 12
35 #1297 Gray, Madilynn 98 09-Plainview A 4:04.7 20:23.54
36 #2763 Carroll, Katie 97 15-Equalizer A 4:05.3 20:26.09 13
37 #126 Hiatt, Melissa 97 01-Nashua PA A 4:05.3 20:26.44
38 #2501 Waters, Eleanor 98 14-Buffalo C A 4:05.4 20:26.96 14
39 #2486 McNerney, Sedona 98 14-Buffalo C A 4:06.5 20:32.21 15
40 #715 Hewell, Makayla 97 04-Lanier Li A 4:06.5 20:32.22
41 #2410 Carlson, Cyra 97 13-Spokane M A 4:07.3 20:36.08
42 #1326 Menghini, Melissa 97 09-St Louis Blazers 4:07.9 20:39.34
43 #1675 Lopez, Ayla 98 10-Texastron A 4:07.9 20:39.36 16
44 #421 Harasts, Cassandra 97 02-Mtc Rebels A 4:09.7 20:48.20
45 #2437 Stokley, Lauren 97 13-Unattache A 4:09.9 20:49.34
46 #1702 Bacon, Taylor 97 10-Unattache A 4:10.2 20:50.75
47 #588 Pokorny, Susan 97 03-Richmond A 4:11.8 20:58.79 17
48 #3167 McCannon, Sophie 98 16-Highland A 4:11.9 20:59.06
49 #1665 Armendariz, Briann 97 10-Texastron A 4:12.4 21:02.01 18
50 #2749 Abell, Celine 98 15-Equalizer A 4:13.1 21:05.44 19
51 #2482 Lemke, Brooke 98 14-Buffalo C A 4:13.2 21:05.72 20
52 #890 Basch, Madyson 98 05-Traverse A 4:14.4 21:11.87
53 #580 Lickers, Lindsay 97 03-Richmond A 4:14.4 21:12.01 21
54 #1208 Hyland, Abigail 98 08-Stevens P A 4:14.6 21:13.02
55 #2498 Sullivan, Halle 98 14-Buffalo C A 4:15.4 21:16.65 22
56 #263 Meinertz, Rebecca 97 01-Sentinel A 4:15.7 21:18.34 23
57 #601 Wilson, Celia 98 03-Richmond A 4:16.1 21:20.23 24
58 #2134 Hillman, Sarah 97 12-Unattache A 4:16.2 21:20.91
59 #2158 Underwood, Soren 98 12-Unattache A 4:16.8 21:23.83
60 #2435 Morin, Emily 98 13-Unattache A 4:17.0 21:24.72
61 #1692 Gonzales, Salena-T 98 10-Unattache A 4:17.2 21:25.85
62 #820 Sims, Emily 97 04-Peachtree A 4:17.2 21:26.03
63 #2066 Luna, Kassandra 97 12-Track Hou A 4:17.4 21:26.67 25
64 #1840 Smith, Sara 97 12-Amarillo A 4:18.4 21:31.68
65 #2431 Cardosi, Avery 97 13-Unattache A 4:19.5 21:37.17
66 #1457 Chamberlin, Nyla 97 10-Crown Hil A 4:19.8 21:38.68
67 #1342 Scott, Monica 98 09-Unattache A 4:20.1 21:40.30
68 #718 Lewis, Deanna 97 04-Lanier Li A 4:20.4 21:41.99
69 #967 Bennett, Allie 97 06-Unattache A 4:21.1 21:45.19
70 #2982 Stuckey, Allyson 98 15-Temecula A 4:21.2 21:45.82
71 #1287 Alexander, Jaime 97 09-Plainview A 4:21.4 21:47.00
72 #2059 Gandy, Sydney 98 12-Track Hou A 4:21.8 21:48.58 26
73 #237 Cournoyer, Isabell 98 01-Sentinel A 4:21.9 21:49.10 27
74 #2656 Worthen, Chase 98 14-Oak Hill Racing 4:21.9 21:49.14
75 #2252 Donnel, Emily 98 13-Cascade Striders 4:21.9 21:49.34
76 #333 Reid, Maggie 97 01-Unattache A 4:22.7 21:53.36
77 #3282 Barton, Kirstin 98 16-Unattache A 4:23.0 21:54.99
78 #2829 Basnett, Juliet 97 15-Go Bananas A 4:23.1 21:55.19 28
79 #2163 Yandell, Morgan 97 12-Unattache A 4:23.7 21:58.51
80 #271 Paredes, Caitlin 97 01-Sentinel A 4:23.8 21:58.86 29
81 #2333 Hayden, Bernadette 97 13-Pacific B A 4:23.8 21:58.91 30
82 #108 Cole, Lauren 97 01-Nashua PA A 4:24.4 22:01.78
83 #1310 Norris, Kyleigh 98 09-Plainview A 4:24.7 22:03.25
84 #225 Bissitt, Cassidy 97 01-Sentinel A 4:25.4 22:06.95 31
85 #576 Grinnan, Lucy 97 03-Richmond A 4:25.4 22:07.01 32
86 #2828 Atilano, Amanda 98 15-Go Bananas A 4:26.3 22:11.21 33
87 #2968 Smathers, Clarissa 97 15-South Ora A 4:27.2 22:16.00
88 #1491 Stevens, Ocean 97 10-El Paso S A 4:27.8 22:19.03
89 #2335 Kudasik, Dominique 97 13-Pacific B A 4:28.8 22:23.63 34
90 #1841 Strafuss, Blakely 98 12-Amarillo A 4:29.2 22:25.72
91 #89 Hock, Hailey 97 01-Litchfiel A 4:29.3 22:26.52
92 #1370 Altheide, Jade 98 10-Cougar Tr A 4:30.5 22:32.45 35
93 #1400 Herion-Cruz, Julia 97 10-Cougar Tr A 4:30.8 22:33.58 36
94 #3312 Healey, Camila 98 16-Unattache A 4:31.0 22:34.74
95 #1316 Sutherlin, BaileyK 97 09-Plainview A 4:31.2 22:35.85
96 #1221 Bailey, Charlie 98 08-Unattache A 4:31.6 22:37.70
97 #3311 Guerra, Isha 98 16-Unattache A 4:32.8 22:43.78
98 #3360 Warren, Kallie 98 16-Unattache A 4:33.0 22:44.74
99 #1018 Wise, Tess 97 07-Evansvill A 4:33.4 22:46.74
100 #3151 Castro, Nydia 97 16-Highland A 4:33.4 22:47.04
101 #2330 Gallo, Sararose 98 13-Pacific B A 4:33.6 22:47.73 37
102 #2576 Diaz, Dianitza 97 14-McFarland A 4:33.6 22:47.75
103 #264 Millea, Molly 98 01-Sentinel A 4:34.1 22:50.15 38
104 #2329 Cook, Jessica 97 13-Pacific B A 4:34.1 22:50.44 39
105 #1632 DeGolyer, Paige 97 10-Penguins A 4:35.2 22:55.55
106 #165 Vogel, Grace 98 01-Nashua PA A 4:35.6 22:57.84
107 #1710 Abeita, Victoria 98 10-Valencia A 4:35.7 22:58.49
108 #1513 Dominguez, Jessica 98 10-El Paso Striders 4:36.5 23:02.45
109 #3324 Merritt, Ashley 97 16-Unattache A 4:37.1 23:05.39
110 #1410 Lovato, Eve 98 10-Cougar Tr A 4:37.6 23:07.92 40
111 #815 Nails, Tori 98 04-Peachtree A 4:37.8 23:08.76
112 #794 Dickinson, Abigail 97 04-Peachtree A 4:38.3 23:11.15
113 #3125 Robles, Amanda 98 16-Elite Feet A 4:38.3 23:11.45
114 #2940 Rodriguez, Sofia 97 15-So Cal Ro A 4:38.6 23:12.87
115 #276 Ravenelle, Audra 98 01-Sentinel A 4:39.2 23:15.83 41
116 #239 Daley, Genesee 97 01-Sentinel A 4:39.7 23:18.07 42
117 #3321 Matamoros, Fey 98 16-Unattache A 4:40.1 23:20.15
118 #3094 Gonzalez, Kathleen 97 16-Elite Feet A 4:40.5 23:22.53
119 #1818 Banks, Kayla 97 12-Amarillo A 4:41.6 23:27.81
120 #2332 Gundersen, Kelsey 97 13-Pacific B A 4:41.8 23:28.91 43
121 #1670 Flores, Valerie 98 10-Texastron A 4:42.6 23:32.85 44
122 #2831 Chu, Megan 97 15-Go Bananas A 4:43.4 23:36.60 45
123 #1645 Walter, Lily 98 10-Planned P A 4:44.0 23:39.94
124 #3364 Weisbruch, Sophia 97 16-Unattache A 4:44.1 23:40.24
125 #568 Ebeling, Elizabeth 97 03-Richmond A 4:45.1 23:45.50 46
126 #2687 Hagerman, Shay 98 14-Unattache A 4:45.7 23:48.42
127 #3394 Hornell, Susanna 97 12-Integrity TC 4:46.0 23:49.69
128 #1677 Mendoza, Gabrielle 98 10-Texastron A 4:46.6 23:52.99 47
129 #1698 Sutton, Tierney 98 10-Unattache A 4:48.1 24:00.27
130 #2077 Simoneaux, Janae 98 12-Track Hou A 4:48.1 24:00.32 48
131 #1343 Terhune, Bethany 98 09-Unattache A 4:52.1 24:20.51
132 #1680 Rojas, Alexyss 97 10-Texastron A 4:53.2 24:25.82 49
133 #826 Turnier, Dori 98 04-Peachtree A 4:54.0 24:30.04
134 #1842 Strafuss, Brooklyn 98 12-Amarillo A 4:55.3 24:36.43
135 #2840 Park, Stacy 97 15-Go Bananas A 4:55.4 24:36.82 50
136 #2838 Movchan, Alyssa 97 15-Go Bananas A 4:55.5 24:37.13 51
137 #3292 De La Rosa, Briann 97 16-Unattache A 4:57.2 24:45.62
138 #1492 Stroman, Tyana 98 10-El Paso S A 4:58.1 24:50.40
139 #1678 Quintana, Cassandr 97 10-Texastron A 4:58.5 24:52.10 52
140 #1104 Fears, Sydney 98 07-Northside Saints 4:58.9 24:54.37
141 #977 Knight, Emma 98 06-Unattache A 5:00.4 25:01.94
142 #2073 Rose, Tyler 98 12-Track Hou A 5:00.5 25:02.08 53
143 #2029 Alexander, Brianna 98 12-Tigers Yo A 5:01.4 25:06.67
144 #2331 Griffin, Chelsea 97 13-Pacific B A 5:01.6 25:07.74 54
145 #1362 Espinoza, Sarah 98 10-Albuquerq A 5:07.4 25:36.83
146 #1395 Gonzales, Alyssa 98 10-Cougar Tr A 5:10.7 25:53.33 55
147 #3175 Salazar, Jackie 98 16-Highland A 5:12.0 25:59.72
148 #1947 Aguilar, Denisse 97 12-Northwest A 5:13.6 26:07.89
149 #1037 Easton, Annie 97 07-Indiana A A 5:14.6 26:12.65
150 #2837 Lopez, Breana 97 15-Go Bananas A 5:15.4 26:16.88 56
151 #3464 McDonald, MacKenzi 97 08-Unattache 5:26.1 27:10.37
152 #993 Bell, Cabrein 98 06-Youth X-Press A 5:36.4 28:01.55
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A 42 1 7 9 11 14 15 20 22
Total Time: 1:39:16.46
Average: 19:51.30
2 15-Equalizers Track Clu A 51 3 4 12 13 19
Total Time: 1:40:39.87
Average: 20:07.98
3 03-Richmond Track & Fie A 69 2 5 17 21 24 32 46
Total Time: 1:42:03.20
Average: 20:24.64
4 01-Sentinel Striders A 148 23 27 29 31 38 41 42
Total Time: 1:50:03.40
Average: 22:00.68
5 13-Pacific Beach Runner A 150 10 30 34 37 39 43 54
Total Time: 1:50:19.66
Average: 22:03.94
6 12-Track Houston Youth A 160 8 25 26 48 53
Total Time: 1:52:21.24
Average: 22:28.25
7 10-Cougar Track Club A 172 6 35 36 40 55
Total Time: 1:54:00.43
Average: 22:48.09
8 10-Texastrong Running C A 174 16 18 44 47 49 52
Total Time: 1:53:33.03
Average: 22:42.61
9 15-Go Bananas A 207 28 33 45 50 51 56
Total Time: 1:56:56.95
Average: 23:23.39
Event 7 4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #481 Abdalah, Marianne 99 02-Wings of Moon A 3:34.0 14:15.69
2 #2442 Roe, Taylor 00 13-Unattache A 3:38.7 14:34.54
3 #2467 Castiglioni, Sofia 99 14-Buffalo C A 3:39.1 14:36.37 1
4 #1035 Dalton, Alexandra 99 07-Indiana A A 3:40.3 14:40.92 2
5 #1821 Betzen, Karyss 99 12-Amarillo A 3:40.7 14:42.51
6 #2765 Castillo, Mariah 00 15-Equalizer A 3:42.3 14:49.09 3
7 #465 Tiboni, Hope 00 02-Unattache A 3:43.1 14:52.04
8 #2446 Garcia, Kristen 99 13-Whatcom T A 3:43.5 14:53.91 4
9 #366 Jones, Michaela 00 01-Waltham T A 3:43.8 14:54.91 5
10 #484 Kubinski, Lucie 00 02-Wings of Moon A 3:43.8 14:54.98
11 #900 Kearney, Sielle 00 05-Traverse A 3:44.0 14:55.85 6
12 #1368 Almodovar, Andrea 00 10-Cougar Tr A 3:44.1 14:56.35 7
13 #2450 Reiss, Annika 00 13-Whatcom T A 3:44.8 14:58.98 8
14 #3410 Bower, Emma 00 05-Unattached Ohio 3:44.8 14:59.05
15 #2270 Tobiason, Hannah 99 13-Central O A 3:45.6 15:02.23
16 #895 Cesario, Lily 99 05-Traverse A 3:45.6 15:02.25 9
17 #39 Clark, Madison 99 01-Granite S A 3:45.7 15:02.69 10
18 #339 Burr, Randi 99 01-Unattache A 3:45.8 15:03.22
19 #2464 Bowen, Rylee 99 14-Buffalo C A 3:45.9 15:03.41 11
20 #893 Carrigan, Paige 00 05-Traverse A 3:46.0 15:03.74 12
21 #825 Tripodi, Serena 99 04-Peachtree A 3:46.1 15:04.12
22 #2713 Adams, Tahlia 00 15-Corona Pa A 3:46.1 15:04.31
23 #1036 Dalton, Madelyn 99 07-Indiana A A 3:46.1 15:04.41 13
24 #2296 Wilson, Emily 00 13-Evergreen A 3:46.2 15:04.50 14
25 #31 Slager, Anna 00 01-Gorham Track A 3:47.5 15:09.73
26 #461 O'Hare, Caitlin 00 02-Unattache A 3:47.5 15:09.90
27 #257 Lawler, Eleanor 00 01-Sentinel A 3:47.6 15:10.39 15
28 #2423 Thronson, Katherin 00 13-Spokane M A 3:48.6 15:14.33
29 #341 Casaletto, Stephan 00 01-Unattache A 3:48.9 15:15.57
30 #2548 Land, Cassi 00 14-Foothill Gold A 3:48.9 15:15.60
31 #3467 Ward, Amelia 99 12-Track Hou A 3:49.2 15:16.64 16
32 #1430 Pineda-Dominguez, 99 10-Cougar Tr A 3:49.4 15:17.24 17
33 #1164 Schuck, Haley 99 07-Unattache A 3:49.4 15:17.41
34 #1130 Graber, Natalie 00 07-Team Eagles A 3:49.7 15:18.74 18
35 #1137 Little, Abigail 00 07-Team Eagles A 3:49.8 15:19.07 19
36 #203 Mitchell, Keiana 00 01-Prospect Park A 3:50.3 15:21.03
37 #1775 Fratusco, Payton 00 11-Ymca Team Idaho 3:50.6 15:22.42
38 #587 Pointer, Khloe 99 03-Richmond A 3:50.8 15:22.88
39 #2057 Eggeling, Rebecca 00 12-Track Hou A 3:51.5 15:26.00 20
40 #2674 Friedman, Marielle 99 14-Santa Cru A 3:51.8 15:27.10
41 #3381 Hamilton, Lilliana 00 10-Landshark 3:52.1 15:28.19
42 #2434 Henke, McKenna 00 13-Unattache A 3:52.2 15:28.78
43 #1554 Liddy, Caroline 00 10-Go the Distance 3:52.3 15:29.02 21
44 #2489 Nkadi, Ava 00 14-Buffalo C A 3:52.3 15:29.04 22
45 #2320 Conway, Caitlin 99 13-North Ida A 3:52.4 15:29.24
46 #1434 Poole, Kylie 00 10-Cougar Tr A 3:52.6 15:30.05 23
47 #3338 Ramos, Ariana 00 16-Unattache A 3:52.9 15:31.59
48 #2709 Ramirez, Mikaela 00 15-Chino Hil A 3:53.1 15:32.15
49 #3452 Tucker, Cryslan 00 12-Unattache 3:53.4 15:33.43
50 #2378 Sjolund, Emma 00 13-Snohomish A 3:53.5 15:33.68
51 #2159 Vaughan, Adoette 00 12-Unattache A 3:53.5 15:33.79
52 #2955 Herberg, Haley 00 15-South Ora A 3:53.5 15:34.00 24
53 #300 Laurent, Elina 00 01-Team Run A 3:54.1 15:36.05 25
54 #50 Gregoire, Kalin 00 01-Granite S A 3:54.1 15:36.34 26
55 #2085 Vivas, Lourdes 99 12-Track Hou A 3:54.2 15:36.49 27
56 #365 Holden, Maddie 99 01-Waltham T A 3:54.3 15:36.84 28
57 #2451 Shappell, Brittani 00 13-Whatcom T A 3:54.3 15:36.94 29
58 #2779 Hall, Hannah 99 15-Equalizer A 3:54.4 15:37.38 30
59 #2556 Huang, Caitlin 00 14-Los Gatos A 3:54.7 15:38.62 31
60 #227 Brayman, Kaitlyn 00 01-Sentinel A 3:54.9 15:39.28 32
61 #1944 Fairchild, Laura B 00 12-North Tex A 3:54.9 15:39.30
62 #2497 Sullivan, Ally 00 14-Buffalo C A 3:54.9 15:39.37 33
63 #1689 Calvo, Brooke 00 10-Unattache A 3:54.9 15:39.57
64 #2295 Smith, Serena 00 13-Evergreen A 3:55.1 15:40.04 34
65 #2721 Cornell, McKenzie 00 15-Corona Pa A 3:55.5 15:42.03
66 #2809 Tanaka, Melissa 99 15-Equalizer A 3:55.6 15:42.25 35
67 #2404 Waskom, Hannah 99 13-Speed Unlimited 3:56.0 15:43.89 36
68 #2462 Bounds, Julia 99 14-Buffalo C A 3:56.2 15:44.61 37
69 #1129 Gallagher, Mikayla 00 07-Team Eagles A 3:56.3 15:44.91 38
70 #2469 Dobson, Isabella 99 14-Buffalo C A 3:56.5 15:45.98 39
71 #1146 Williams, Katherin 99 07-Team Eagles A 3:56.7 15:46.45 40
72 #2461 Botnen, Emily 00 14-Buffalo C A 3:56.7 15:46.81 41
73 #1127 Cassidy, Tara 99 07-Team Eagles A 3:56.8 15:47.09 42
74 #1556 McClelland, Caroli 00 10-Go the Distance 3:56.9 15:47.60 43
75 #3268 Roddy, Helen 00 16-Texas Thu A 3:57.1 15:48.04
76 #1128 Cole, Caylene 00 07-Team Eagles B B 3:57.1 15:48.24 44
77 #37 Carrillo, Bailey 00 01-Granite S A 3:57.2 15:48.61 45
78 #1144 Watkins, Morgan 99 07-Team Eagles B B 3:57.2 15:48.79 46
79 #171 Scileppi, Zoe 00 01-New York A 3:57.5 15:49.80
80 #48 Gaughan, Jacquelin 99 01-Granite S A 3:57.5 15:49.88 47
81 #396 Piccinic, Shelby 99 02-Crimson Knights 3:57.7 15:50.54
82 #28 Sammartino, Emma 00 01-Davisvill A 3:57.7 15:50.69
83 #506 Daniels, Sarah 00 03-Fairfax P A 3:57.8 15:51.00
84 #871 King, Remmi 00 05-K-Town Striders 3:57.9 15:51.44
85 #2205 Finley, Stephanie 00 13-Bowerman A 3:57.9 15:51.48 48
86 #1879 Mendez, Taylor 99 12-In Motion A 3:57.9 15:51.54 49
87 #3098 Hepp, Alison 99 16-Elite Feet A 3:58.0 15:51.65 50
88 #2283 Jooste, Carla 00 13-Evergreen A 3:58.1 15:52.13 51
89 #1519 Garcia, Victoria 00 10-El Paso Striders 3:58.2 15:52.48 52
90 #2421 Spakousky, Hannah 00 13-Spokane M A 3:58.4 15:53.54
91 #2616 Coney, Audrey 99 14-Oak Hill Racing 3:58.4 15:53.56 53
92 #2476 Hartke, Alize 99 14-Buffalo C A 3:58.6 15:54.29 54
93 #1333 Weaver, Jennifer 00 09-St Louis Blazers 3:58.9 15:55.37 55
94 #345 Jacobs, Myla 00 01-Unattache A 3:58.9 15:55.61
95 #1552 Cobbin, Rose 00 10-Go the Distance 3:59.1 15:56.36 56
96 #297 Frend, Cameron 00 01-Team Run A 3:59.2 15:56.45 57
97 #2288 Merritt, Kaylee 00 13-Evergreen A 3:59.2 15:56.61 58
98 #2113 Welsch, Kaytlynn 00 12-Unattached Gulf 3:59.2 15:56.75
99 #1119 Chase, Ashton 00 07-South Cen A 3:59.3 15:56.84 59
100 #2292 O'Neill, Ashlin 00 13-Evergreen A 3:59.3 15:57.17 60
101 #648 LaTour, Sarah 00 03-Waxhaw Tr A 3:59.5 15:57.81
102 #1422 Orozco, Camila 99 10-Cougar Tr A 3:59.5 15:57.96 61
103 #9 Bradley, Kathaleen 99 01-Attleboro A 3:59.6 15:58.31
104 #1058 Miller, Corrine 00 07-Indiana A A 3:59.7 15:58.83 62
105 #2443 Armstrong, Petra 99 13-Whatcom T A 3:59.9 15:59.56 63
106 #1096 Arney, Erin 00 07-Northside Saints 3:59.9 15:59.60
107 #1406 Lawrence, Nicole 00 10-Cougar Tr A 4:00.0 15:59.97 64
108 #1437 Reyes, Elizabeth 99 10-Cougar Tr B 4:00.4 16:01.42
109 #874 McNair, Bethany 00 05-K-Town Striders 4:00.9 16:03.31
110 #358 Barry, Caroline 99 01-Waltham T A 4:01.0 16:03.68 65
111 #644 Harrison, Lindsay 00 03-Waxhaw Tr A 4:01.1 16:04.17
112 #2545 Dishion, Kaela 00 14-Foothill Gold A 4:01.5 16:05.94
113 #42 Corbett, Grace 00 01-Granite S A 4:01.5 16:05.95 66
114 #7 Willig, Amy 00 02-Unattache A 4:01.7 16:06.80
115 #2189 Aguirre, Hannah 00 13-Bowerman A 4:01.8 16:06.95 67
116 #3257 Roach, Sophia 00 16-Team Rogue A 4:02.0 16:07.64
117 #2087 Welkener, Victoria 99 12-Track Hou A 4:02.2 16:08.48 68
118 #373 Tiamfook, Jasmine 00 01-Waltham T A 4:02.2 16:08.79 69
119 #1925 Popple, Megan 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 4:02.4 16:09.27 70
120 #1118 Brock, Emma 00 07-South Cen A 4:02.4 16:09.29 71
121 #2396 Neumann, Meissa 00 13-Speed Unlimited 4:02.4 16:09.57 72
122 #25 Selfors, Bridgid 99 01-Connectic A 4:02.5 16:09.92
123 #301 Lawlor, Ciara 00 01-Team Run A 4:02.5 16:09.96 73
124 #913 Ordeman, Elizabeth 99 05-Unattached Ohio 4:02.6 16:10.09
125 #1432 Pinon, Jacqueline 00 10-Cougar Tr A 4:02.6 16:10.18 74
126 #2220 Lyell, Sarah 00 13-Bowerman A 4:02.7 16:10.65 75
127 #2294 Reed, Carlee 99 13-Evergreen A 4:02.7 16:10.70 76
128 #2397 Ramos, Ashlyn 00 13-Speed Unlimited 4:02.7 16:10.72 77
129 #2200 Chiotti, Taylor 00 13-Bowerman A 4:02.8 16:11.08 78
130 #1659 Curley, Angel 00 10-Team Runavajo A 4:02.9 16:11.26
131 #2980 Hylton, Cassidy 99 15-Temecula A 4:02.9 16:11.35
132 #1878 Johnston, Madelain 99 12-In Motion A 4:03.0 16:11.84 79
133 #2309 Corman, Samantha 00 13-Issaquah A 4:03.1 16:12.35
134 #1236 Johnson, Abigail 00 08-Unattache A 4:03.2 16:12.49
135 #1374 Atencio, Alliana 99 10-Cougar Track B 4:03.3 16:13.06 80
136 #2773 Diaz, Leslie 00 15-Equalizer A 4:03.4 16:13.49 81
137 #1206 DeBot, Miranda 00 08-Stevens P A 4:03.5 16:13.83
138 #2406 Wilhite, Ariel 99 13-Speed Unlimited 4:03.6 16:14.26 82
139 #2230 Rayle, Maya 99 13-Bowerman A 4:03.7 16:14.68 83
140 #3027 Jacobsson, Lindsey 00 15-Valley Un A 4:03.8 16:14.91 84
141 #1327 Montgomery, Sloane 99 09-St Louis Blazers 4:03.8 16:14.92 85
142 #3038 Moro, Mariah 00 15-Valley Un A 4:03.8 16:15.18 86
143 #1558 Simon, Emily 00 10-Go the Distance 4:03.8 16:15.19 87
144 #1033 Cuniffe, Kendall 00 07-Indiana A A 4:03.8 16:15.21 88
145 #1098 Bucklew, Isabella 99 07-Northside Saints 4:04.0 16:16.01
146 #891 Beyer, Chloe 00 05-Traverse A 4:04.1 16:16.11 89
147 #1547 Naddy, Callin 99 10-Fort Coll A 4:04.3 16:17.08
148 #2805 Peterson, Raegan 00 15-Equalizer A 4:04.4 16:17.26 90
149 #980 May, Lina 99 06-Unattache A 4:04.7 16:18.76
150 #3409 Matta, Emily 00 05-Unattached Ohio 4:04.9 16:19.28
151 #1378 Cannedy, Cora 99 10-Cougar Tr A 4:04.9 16:19.45 91
152 #1425 Padilla, Isabel 00 10-Cougar Tr A 4:05.1 16:20.28 92
153 #2445 Gale, Quincy 00 13-Whatcom T A 4:05.4 16:21.63 93
154 #2971 Walden, Sierra 99 15-South Ora A 4:05.5 16:21.73 94
155 #371 Teszler, Rose 00 01-Waltham T A 4:05.5 16:21.88 95
156 #2287 Mahnke, Lauren 99 13-Evergreen A 4:05.5 16:22.01 96
157 #2219 Lavier, Hannah 99 13-Bowerman A 4:05.6 16:22.43 97
158 #520 Armendariz, Alexan 99 03-Fit 180 A A 4:05.7 16:22.45
159 #2223 Makin, Kelly 99 13-Bowerman A 4:05.8 16:22.94 98
160 #2612 Cartwright, Kaitli 99 14-Oak Hill Racing 4:05.8 16:23.08 99
161 #249 Hanlon, Claire 99 01-Sentinel A 4:05.8 16:23.11 100
162 #1084 Yoder, Carmen 00 07-Indiana Blast A 4:06.0 16:23.74
163 #2150 Mount, Emily 00 12-Unattache A 4:06.1 16:24.29
164 #1768 Hansen, Adia 99 11-Team Provo A 4:06.1 16:24.34
165 #3207 Naylor, Flora 99 16-San Anton A 4:06.2 16:24.60
166 #2958 Jacobs, Marley 00 15-South Ora A 4:06.4 16:25.50 101
167 #2403 Vu, Mary Rose 99 13-Speed Unlimited 4:06.5 16:25.92 102
168 #3236 Mckennon, Lara 00 16-South Aus A 4:06.5 16:25.98 103
169 #1577 Elliott, McKenzie 99 10-Landshark A 4:06.7 16:26.48
170 #1713 Goranson, Emerald 99 10-Valencia A 4:06.7 16:26.51
171 #1231 Bottum, Rachel 00 08-Unattache A 4:06.9 16:27.38
172 #1113 Perez, Lucia 00 07-Northside Saints 4:06.9 16:27.56
173 #2560 MacGregor, Sarah 00 14-Los Gatos A 4:06.9 16:27.57 104
174 #1605 Martinson, Grace 00 10-Norco Eli A 4:07.1 16:28.06
175 #71 Simpson, Mollie 00 01-Granite S A 4:07.1 16:28.08 105
176 #2711 Staton, Grace 00 15-Chino Hil A 4:07.1 16:28.10
177 #1642 Gutierrez, Rosa 99 10-Planned P A 4:07.1 16:28.28
178 #62 Ntengeri, Rebecca 00 01-Granite S A 4:07.1 16:28.30 106
179 #1124 Voss, Abigail 00 07-South Cen A 4:07.1 16:28.35 107
180 #1121 Kleber, Brett 00 07-South Cen A 4:07.3 16:29.16 108
181 #1161 Hastings, Ashlyn 00 07-Unattache A 4:07.4 16:29.48
182 #222 Bagus, Sydney 99 01-Sentinel A 4:07.6 16:30.28 109
183 #2648 Sawchuk, Karalyn 00 14-Oak Hill Racing 4:07.6 16:30.29 110
184 #1270 Innes, Helen 00 09-Flying An A 4:07.8 16:30.85
185 #2567 Stout, Alexandra 00 14-Los Gatos A 4:07.8 16:31.04 111
186 #2458 Auernig, Megan 99 14-Buffalo Chips B 4:07.9 16:31.55
187 #1501 Abeyta, Andrea 99 10-El Paso Striders 4:07.9 16:31.63 112
188 #374 Vandendries, Gabri 99 01-Waltham T A 4:08.0 16:31.76 113
189 #2801 Pearson, Sophia 00 15-Equalizer A 4:08.0 16:31.78 114
190 #278 Redding, Madalyn 99 01-Sentinel A 4:08.1 16:32.27 115
191 #2707 Poulter, Pricilla 00 15-Chino Hil A 4:08.2 16:32.60
192 #425 Spence, Emily 00 02-New Jerse A 4:08.2 16:32.62
193 #2781 Hulme, Casey 00 15-Equalizer A 4:08.3 16:33.08 116
194 #2553 Doblar, Brooke 00 14-Los Gatos A 4:08.6 16:34.20 117
195 #1685 Bries, Jesselyn 99 10-The Arizo A 4:08.6 16:34.25
196 #361 Cronin, Katherine 99 01-Waltham T A 4:09.3 16:36.86 118
197 #889 Amormino, Autumn 99 05-Traverse A 4:09.3 16:36.89 119
198 #1900 Duesing, Payton 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 4:09.5 16:37.86 120
199 #3470 Kaplan, Jordan 00 12-Unattache 4:09.5 16:37.90
200 #1134 Hays, Riley 00 07-Team Eagles B B 4:09.7 16:38.69 121
201 #2614 Chiao, Emma 00 14-Oak Hill Racing 4:09.8 16:38.90 122
202 #502 Hathaway, Paige 00 03-Durham St A 4:09.8 16:39.23
203 #3017 Fleck, Zoe 00 15-Valley Un A 4:10.0 16:39.72 123
204 #56 Lambert, Elise 00 01-Granite S A 4:10.1 16:40.06 124
205 #1331 Schelp, Riley 99 09-St Louis Blazers 4:10.5 16:41.65 125
206 #898 Fifarek, Emma 99 05-Traverse A 4:10.6 16:42.19 126
207 #3471 Kramer, Kathryn 00 14-Buffalo Chips B 4:10.6 16:42.35
208 #12 Freeman, Sarah 00 01-Baa Masconomet A 4:10.7 16:42.76
209 #2449 Oswin, Grace 00 13-Whatcom T A 4:10.8 16:43.10 127
210 #2202 Corkran, Cali 00 13-Bowerman A 4:10.9 16:43.45 128
211 #1528 Ray-Morales, Miyah 00 10-El Paso Striders 4:11.0 16:43.93 129
212 #1173 Hoag, Payton 99 07-Windy Cit A 4:11.1 16:44.16 130
213 #1139 Parker, Sydra 99 07-Team Eagles A 4:11.1 16:44.16 131
214 #1125 Baer, Faith 99 07-Team Eagles A 4:11.1 16:44.23 132
215 #3231 Glenn, Alexandria 00 16-South Aus A 4:11.4 16:45.44 133
216 #245 DiPalma, Chiara 00 01-Sentinel A 4:11.5 16:45.75 134
217 #793 Davis, Mara 99 04-Peachtree A 4:11.6 16:46.12
218 #1126 Baer, Grace 00 07-Team Eagles A 4:11.6 16:46.21 135
219 #3084 Cortez, Jolea 99 16-Elite Feet A 4:11.8 16:47.07 136
220 #2996 Adame, Camila 00 15-Valley Un A 4:11.9 16:47.51 137
221 #1143 Rosenkrans, Ashley 00 07-Team Eagles B B 4:12.2 16:48.82 138
222 #363 Gavish, Einat 00 01-Waltham T A 4:12.2 16:48.83 139
223 #2756 Bartolo, Rocio 00 15-Equalizer A 4:12.5 16:50.01 140
224 #1044 Geisler, Christina 99 07-Indiana A A 4:12.8 16:50.94 141
225 #965 Ahrens, Katherine 99 06-Unattache A 4:12.8 16:50.97
226 #1937 Wilson, Erica 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 4:12.9 16:51.50 142
227 #1887 Arnett, Jena 99 12-Lake Cities XC A 4:13.0 16:51.80 143
228 #1385 Connally, Gloria 00 10-Cougar Track B 4:13.0 16:51.81 144
229 #2274 Chong, Misun 99 13-Evergreen A 4:13.0 16:51.91 145
230 #2966 Owen, Mollie 00 15-South Ora A 4:13.1 16:52.39 146
231 #2961 MacKenzie, Shannon 99 15-South Ora A 4:13.2 16:52.64 147
232 #632 DiBari, Genevieve 00 03-Unattache A 4:13.4 16:53.24
233 #1941 Salmonson, Mackenz 99 12-McKinney A 4:13.6 16:54.07
234 #556 Goldman, Meghan 00 03-North Wak A 4:13.6 16:54.22
235 #784 Apo, Lauren 99 04-Peachtree A 4:13.9 16:55.49
236 #1330 Morrison, Eva 00 09-St Louis Blazers 4:13.9 16:55.50 148
237 #1411 Manymules, Auburn 99 10-Cougar Track B 4:14.0 16:55.93 149
238 #1298 Heller, Riley 99 09-Plainview A 4:14.1 16:56.18 150
239 #3030 Lomeli, Alex 00 15-Valley Un A 4:14.4 16:57.57 151
240 #1414 Martinez, Celeste 00 10-Cougar Track B 4:14.4 16:57.61 152
241 #570 Faulk, Jessica 99 03-Richmond A 4:14.8 16:58.89
242 #1312 Otero, Yanel 99 09-Plainview A 4:14.9 16:59.35 153
243 #1323 Lang, Meredith 00 09-St Louis Blazers 4:14.9 16:59.36 154
244 #1255 Bird, Delaney 99 09-Flying An A 4:15.0 16:59.69
245 #923 Thomas, Mandaline 00 06-Mobile Pa A 4:15.0 16:59.74
246 #10 Ellis, Gwen 99 01-Baa Masconomet A 4:15.0 16:59.77
247 #843 Beveridge, Elizabe 99 04-Unattache A 4:15.2 17:00.56
248 #2095 Basich, Victoria 00 12-Unattached Gulf 4:15.4 17:01.56
249 #2568 Tanaka, Katherine 99 14-Los Gatos A 4:15.5 17:02.03 155
250 #2951 Cottle, Rachel 99 15-South Ora A 4:15.7 17:02.46 156
251 #2717 Brenner, Julia 00 15-Corona Pa A 4:15.9 17:03.62
252 #1178 Ringo, Alessa 99 07-Windy Cit A 4:15.9 17:03.62 157
253 #1420 Montoya, Rachel 99 10-Cougar Track B 4:16.0 17:03.73 158
254 #1172 Dickens, Helana 00 07-Windy Cit A 4:16.1 17:04.17 159
255 #1376 Blankenship, Brook 00 10-Cougar Track B 4:16.3 17:05.06 160
256 #2848 Mateo, Angelica 00 15-Lightning A 4:16.4 17:05.53
257 #1439 Romero, Selena 00 10-Cougar Tr B 4:16.5 17:05.82
258 #3139 Wilfong, Hadley 99 16-Elite Feet A 4:16.8 17:07.01 161
259 #3233 Jones, Kristen 99 16-South Aus A 4:17.8 17:10.87 162
260 #1877 Johnson, Olivia 00 12-In Motion A 4:17.9 17:11.60 163
261 #2602 Reed, Camille 00 14-Mercury R A 4:18.0 17:11.66
262 #586 Pilc, Emily 99 03-Richmond A 4:18.4 17:13.61
263 #343 Falla, Jamie 00 01-Unattache A 4:18.6 17:14.27
264 #2398 Schenck, Aliya 00 13-Speed Unlimited 4:18.7 17:14.78 164
265 #1514 Fernandez, Liliana 00 10-El Paso Striders 4:18.8 17:14.85 165
266 #1045 Gibbons, Katie 00 07-Indiana A A 4:19.0 17:15.67 166
267 #304 Parker, Isabel 00 01-Team Run A 4:19.2 17:16.78 167
268 #2704 Jacobus, Erin 00 15-Chino Hil A 4:19.5 17:17.83
269 #441 Collins, Alivia 00 02-Team Prefo A 4:19.7 17:18.67
270 #1295 Graves, Morgan 99 09-Plainview A 4:20.1 17:20.39 168
271 #305 Parker, Phoebe 00 01-Team Run A 4:20.4 17:21.51 169
272 #473 Paytas, Abby 99 02-Unattache A 4:20.4 17:21.55
273 #3090 Fontanez, Gabriell 00 16-Elite Feet A 4:20.5 17:21.75 170
274 #1553 Gorman, Bryanna 00 10-Go the Distance 4:20.7 17:22.80 171
275 #1504 Aguilar, Jacquelin 00 10-El Paso Striders 4:20.8 17:23.22 172
276 #3355 Torres, Mia 00 16-Unattache A 4:21.1 17:24.38
277 #585 Owen, Lillian 99 03-Richmond A 4:21.2 17:24.66
278 #3224 Ashworth, Jamie 00 16-South Aus A 4:21.4 17:25.35 173
279 #3380 Atkinson, Annabell 00 03-Coolkidsrun 4:21.9 17:27.56
280 #3408 Matta, Allison 99 05-Unattached Ohio 4:22.7 17:30.50
281 #785 Baynes, Caroline 00 04-Peachtree A 4:22.7 17:30.69
282 #1138 Magers, Christina 99 07-Team Eagles B B 4:23.1 17:32.04 174
283 #1881 Zeisman, Chloe 99 12-In Motion A 4:23.3 17:33.07 175
284 #2529 Kornguth, Lindsay 00 14-Diablo Va A 4:23.4 17:33.56
285 #3313 Hernandez, Catheri 00 16-Unattache A 4:23.6 17:34.05
286 #780 Pearl, Sarah 00 04-Northside A 4:24.1 17:36.16
287 #2104 Nielson, Isabelle 99 12-Unattached Gulf 4:24.1 17:36.19
288 #656 Bowers, Emily 99 04-Alpha Cru A 4:24.2 17:36.77 176
289 #670 Paskins, Chloe 00 04-Alpha Cru A 4:24.2 17:36.82 177
290 #476 Melao, Mia 99 02-Westfield A 4:24.3 17:37.01
291 #3450 Hyser, Carleigh 00 04-Alpha Cru A 4:24.4 17:37.47 178
292 #3346 Sanchez, Clarissa 99 16-Unattache A 4:25.0 17:39.88
293 #1593 Percy, Erin 99 10-Landshark A 4:25.2 17:40.69
294 #1123 Morales, Oriana 00 07-South Cen A 4:25.2 17:40.75 179
295 #1174 Jacobson, Anna 00 07-Windy Cit A 4:25.2 17:40.79 180
296 #1559 Simon, Lizzie 00 10-Go the Distance 4:25.3 17:41.21 181
297 #1943 Baggett, Holly 00 12-Mercury Coppell 4:25.4 17:41.51
298 #1901 Ferreyra, Emilia 99 12-Lake Cities XC A 4:25.6 17:42.16 182
299 #651 Powel, Sydney 00 03-Waxhaw Tr A 4:25.6 17:42.37
300 #3147 Castro, Celeste 00 16-Highland A 4:25.8 17:42.90
301 #3230 Glasgow, Lilly 00 16-South Aus A 4:26.0 17:43.80 183
302 #2452 Smith, Sienna 00 13-Whatcom T A 4:26.1 17:44.42 184
303 #749 Hall, Carly 00 04-Mt. Pleas A 4:26.3 17:44.91
304 #2083 Verdejo-Parada, Ju 99 12-Track Hou A 4:27.2 17:48.72 185
305 #3340 Reinhold, Taylor 99 16-Unattache A 4:27.2 17:48.81
306 #1292 Elliott, Destinee 99 09-Plainview A 4:27.3 17:49.17 186
307 #294 Allen, Gabrielle 00 01-Team Run A 4:27.6 17:50.11 187
308 #474 Young, Sophie 00 02-Unattache A 4:28.9 17:55.57
309 #858 John, Alexia 99 04-Woodstock A 4:29.2 17:56.64
310 #1196 Elfner, Emily 00 08-Merton Ar A 4:29.5 17:57.69
311 #1322 James, MaryBaker 00 09-St Louis Blazers 4:29.8 17:58.88 188
312 #3445 Harmon, Ciara 00 06-Unattache 4:29.9 17:59.54
313 #649 McIntyre, Cynthia 99 03-Waxhaw Tr A 4:30.0 17:59.92
314 #2953 Gehrich, Ashley 00 15-South Ora A 4:30.4 18:01.49 189
315 #892 Brooks, Peyton 00 05-Traverse A 4:30.7 18:02.73 190
316 #1117 Bowman, Aubrie 00 07-South Cen A 4:30.8 18:03.00 191
317 #1511 Copeland, Alexis 00 10-El Paso Striders 4:30.8 18:03.00 192
318 #1988 Spjut, Catalina 99 12-Northwest A 4:31.3 18:05.12 193
319 #3143 Jameson, Ella 00 16-Gilbert's A 4:31.6 18:06.04
320 #1964 Granderson, Alexa 00 12-Northwest A 4:31.6 18:06.31 194
321 #1314 Ramirez, Hannah 00 09-Plainview A 4:32.0 18:07.82 195
322 #412 Hartman, Alexus 00 02-Juniata V A 4:32.1 18:08.40
323 #3260 Havenar, Abbi 00 16-Texas Thu A 4:32.2 18:08.44
324 #2088 Williams, Imani 99 12-Track Hou A 4:33.0 18:11.96 196
325 #3234 Lukacs, Claire 99 16-South Aus A 4:33.2 18:12.73 197
326 #1569 Brim, Madison 99 10-Landshark A 4:33.6 18:14.36
327 #712 Jeske, Abligail 00 04-Kennworth A 4:33.8 18:14.84
328 #1197 Holton, Ashley 00 08-Merton Ar A 4:34.1 18:16.12
329 #675 Sherman, Elly 00 04-Alpha Cru A 4:34.3 18:17.10 198
330 #1894 Berry, Lily 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 4:34.4 18:17.37 199
331 #1335 Jones, Allison 00 09-Unattache A 4:35.2 18:20.72
332 #3077 Bustamante, Ariel 00 16-Elite Feet A 4:35.2 18:20.80 200
333 #3270 Root, Natalie 99 16-Texas Thu A 4:35.5 18:21.65
334 #1234 Hoopman, Elysia 99 08-Unattache A 4:35.6 18:22.41
335 #3245 Milstein, Alexa 00 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z. 4:36.2 18:24.55
336 #3330 O'Neal, Mary 00 16-Unattache A 4:36.5 18:25.93
337 #3289 Cartwright, Emily 00 16-Unattache A 4:37.0 18:27.72
338 #3250 Howe, Lily 00 16-T3multisports A 4:37.1 18:28.41
339 #671 Phelps, Chloe 99 04-Alpha Cru A 4:37.5 18:29.99 201
340 #1873 Ancira, Summer Bre 00 12-In Motion A 4:37.8 18:31.22 202
341 #1180 Xu, Jenny 99 07-Windy Cit A 4:38.2 18:32.82 203
342 #777 Walmet, Rachel 00 04-Mt. Pleas A 4:38.5 18:33.73
343 #3206 Mountain, Lacie 99 16-San Anton A 4:38.9 18:35.59
344 #2002 Garza, Amanda 00 12-Strixctly A 4:40.5 18:41.73
345 #1318 Warden, Rebecca 00 09-Plainview A 4:41.6 18:46.38 204
346 #531 Bledsoe, Olivia 00 03-Grandview Eagles 4:42.3 18:48.86
347 #1122 Luedeman, Mara 99 07-South Cen A 4:42.3 18:48.88 205
348 #2385 Bruce, Ellie 99 13-Speed Unlimited 4:43.2 18:52.56 206
349 #2617 Coney, Madalyne 99 14-Oak Hill Racing 4:44.8 18:59.23 207
350 #1880 Wolf, Makayla 99 12-In Motion A 4:45.3 19:00.90 208
351 #1283 White, Taylor 00 09-Flying An A 4:45.5 19:01.71
352 #3339 Reina Cerda, Catal 00 16-Unattache A 4:47.1 19:08.24
353 #1313 Perkins, Ryndi 00 09-Plainview A 4:47.6 19:10.21 209
354 #1960 Del Toro, Hannah 00 12-Northwest A 4:48.1 19:12.18 210
355 #3420 Bouroncle, Linnea 99 03 D.C. Speed T 4:49.2 19:16.64
356 #1986 Sauer, Gillian 99 12-Northwest A 4:49.3 19:16.88 211
357 #1909 Hart, Valerie 99 12-Lake Cities XC A 4:50.1 19:20.09 212
358 #468 Jackman, Reilly 00 02-Unattache A 4:51.3 19:25.15
359 #3294 De La Rosa, Sabrin 99 16-Unattache A 4:53.0 19:31.73
360 #1954 Carter, Eden 99 12-Northwest A 4:53.8 19:34.86 213
361 #1120 Cooley, Zoie 00 07-South Cen A 4:53.8 19:34.95 214
362 #3314 Ingram, Kcee 99 16-Unattache A 4:54.1 19:36.33
363 #1922 Meskill, Delancey 99 12-Lake Cities XC A 4:54.2 19:36.76 215
364 #2714 Baker, Bailey 00 15-Corona Pa A 4:54.5 19:37.99
365 #3141 Zapata, Sarah 00 16-Elite Feet A 4:56.5 19:45.77 216
366 #2036 Atkinson, Maryella 00 12-Track Hou A 4:57.2 19:48.78 217
367 #659 Cole, Erin 00 04-Alpha Cru A 4:57.3 19:49.23 218
368 #3201 Gonzales, Beronica 99 16-San Anton A 4:59.6 19:58.13
369 #1992 Vazquez, Susana 99 12-Northwest A 5:01.1 20:04.35 219
370 #674 Robinson, Ashley 00 04-Alpha Cru A 5:01.5 20:05.80 220
371 #3150 Castro, Nadia 99 16-Highland A 5:01.5 20:06.01
372 #1245 Zamora, Nadia 00 09-Central A A 5:26.4 21:45.43
373 #1177 Moy, Madelyn 00 07-Windy Cit A 5:39.1 22:36.11 221
374 #1218 American Horse, Ra 99 08-Unattache A 5:42.3 22:49.19
375 #1294 Graves, Mallory 99 09-Plainview B 5:45.9 23:03.24
376 #3044 Penaflor, Rebecca 00 15-Valley Un A 6:10.6 24:42.28 222
377 #2167 Fisher, Nicole 00 12-Unattache A 6:21.3 25:25.12
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A 104 1 11 22 33 37 39 41 54
Total Time: 1:16:32.80
Average: 15:18.56
2 07-Team Eagles A 157 18 19 38 40 42 131 132 135
Total Time: 1:17:56.26
Average: 15:35.26
3 10-Cougar Track Club A 172 7 17 23 61 64 74 91 92
Total Time: 1:17:41.57
Average: 15:32.32
4 01-Granite State Flash A 194 10 26 45 47 66 105 106 124
Total Time: 1:18:23.47
Average: 15:40.70
5 13-Whatcom Tesseract A 197 4 8 29 63 93 127 184
Total Time: 1:17:51.02
Average: 15:34.21
6 13-Evergreen Storm Trac A 217 14 34 51 58 60 76 96 145
Total Time: 1:18:30.45
Average: 15:42.09
7 05-Traverse City Bay Ru A 235 6 9 12 89 119 126 190
Total Time: 1:17:54.84
Average: 15:34.97
8 15-Equalizers Track Clu A 239 3 30 35 81 90 114 116 140
Total Time: 1:18:39.47
Average: 15:43.90
9 01-Waltham Track Club A 262 5 28 65 69 95 113 118 139
Total Time: 1:19:06.10
Average: 15:49.22
10 07-Indiana All Star Run A 306 2 13 62 88 141 166
Total Time: 1:18:50.31
Average: 15:46.07
11 12-Track Houston Youth A 316 16 20 27 68 185 196 217
Total Time: 1:20:16.33
Average: 16:03.27
12 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A 351 48 67 75 78 83 97 98 128
Total Time: 1:20:34.84
Average: 16:06.97
13 13-Speed Unlimited A 369 36 72 77 82 102 164 206
Total Time: 1:20:44.36
Average: 16:08.88
14 01-Sentinel Striders A 371 15 32 100 109 115 134
Total Time: 1:20:15.33
Average: 16:03.07
15 10-Go the Distance A 378 21 43 56 87 171 181
Total Time: 1:20:50.97
Average: 16:10.20
16 01-Team Run A 491 25 57 73 167 169 187
Total Time: 1:22:20.75
Average: 16:28.15
17 15-South Orange County A 512 24 94 101 146 147 156 189
Total Time: 1:22:06.26
Average: 16:25.26
18 14-Los Gatos Track Club A 518 31 104 111 117 155
Total Time: 1:22:13.46
Average: 16:26.70
19 07-Team Eagles B B 523 44 46 121 138 174
Total Time: 1:22:36.58
Average: 16:31.32
20 07-South Central Indian A 524 59 71 107 108 179 191 205 214
Total Time: 1:22:44.39
Average: 16:32.88
21 09-St Louis Blazers A 567 55 85 125 148 154 188
Total Time: 1:22:46.80
Average: 16:33.36
22 15-Valley United Track A 581 84 86 123 137 151 222
Total Time: 1:22:54.89
Average: 16:34.98
23 14-Oak Hill Racing A 591 53 99 110 122 207
Total Time: 1:24:25.06
Average: 16:53.02
24 10-El Paso Striders A 630 52 112 129 165 172 192
Total Time: 1:23:46.11
Average: 16:45.23
25 12-Lake Cities XC A 657 70 120 142 143 182 199 212 215
Total Time: 1:24:12.59
Average: 16:50.52
26 12-In Motion Running Cl A 668 49 79 163 175 202 208
Total Time: 1:25:19.27
Average: 17:03.86
27 10-Cougar Track Club B B 683 80 144 149 152 158 160
Total Time: 1:24:02.14
Average: 16:48.43
28 16-Elite Feet A 717 50 136 161 170 200 216
Total Time: 1:25:28.28
Average: 17:05.66
29 16-South Austin Steel A 754 103 133 162 173 183 197
Total Time: 1:25:31.44
Average: 17:06.29
30 07-Windy City Hammers A 829 130 157 159 180 203 221
Total Time: 1:27:05.56
Average: 17:25.12
31 09-Plainview Track Club A 852 150 153 168 186 195 204 209
Total Time: 1:27:12.91
Average: 17:26.59
32 04-Alpha Crush Running A 930 176 177 178 198 201 218 220
Total Time: 1:29:38.15
Average: 17:55.63
33 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A 1021 193 194 210 211 213 219
Total Time: 1:34:15.35
Average: 18:51.07
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC 17-18 Division
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2874 De La Rosa, Esteva 95 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:06.4 15:31.68 1
2 #2894 Wenslow, Jarrick 96 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:12.9 16:04.43 2
3 #1284 Conn, Alex 96 09-Hays Stri A 3:13.7 16:08.43
4 #573 Fleckenstein, Mark 96 03-Richmond A 3:14.0 16:09.61 3
5 #2758 Bautista, Miguel 96 15-Equalizer A 3:15.1 16:15.24
6 #349 McNinch, Tucker 96 01-Unattache A 3:16.7 16:23.16
7 #2839 Newton, Ellis 96 15-Go Bananas A 3:17.1 16:25.34
8 #559 Adam, Paul 95 03-Richmond A 3:17.2 16:25.79 4
9 #2755 Barrera, Lucio 95 15-Equalizer A 3:17.2 16:25.83
10 #3262 Meade, Joseph 95 16-Texas Thu A 3:17.3 16:26.43 5
11 #2891 Tran, Thomas 95 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:17.5 16:27.08 6
12 #332 Nelson, Scott 95 01-Unattache A 3:18.0 16:29.95
13 #1644 Tiscareno, Jairo 96 10-Planned P A 3:18.5 16:32.29
14 #2807 Salas, Oscar 96 15-Equalizer A 3:18.9 16:34.27
15 #719 Miles, Quintin 96 04-Lanier Li A 3:18.9 16:34.49 7
16 #3326 Moreno, Cesar 95 16-Unattache A 3:19.0 16:34.65
17 #589 Reid, Grayson 95 03-Richmond A 3:19.3 16:36.09 8
18 #990 Turner, James 96 06-Unattache A 3:19.5 16:37.49
19 #2988 Antunez, Pedro 96 15-Unattache A 3:19.9 16:39.35
20 #723 Schuebert, Bryce 96 04-Lanier Li A 3:20.2 16:40.72 9
21 #2776 Gutierrez, Oscar 95 15-Equalizer A 3:20.3 16:41.17
22 #746 Gawryluk, Andrew 96 04-Mt. Pleas A 3:20.3 16:41.54
23 #3123 Pittdman, Logan 95 16-Elite Feet A 3:20.5 16:42.32 10
24 #716 Hill, Zack 95 04-Lanier Li A 3:20.7 16:43.37 11
25 #1482 Johnson, Michael 96 10-El Paso S A 3:20.9 16:44.44
26 #596 Varon, Alexander 95 03-Richmond A 3:21.1 16:45.17 12
27 #2354 Pearce, Jackson 95 13-Rain City Flyers 3:21.3 16:46.33
28 #331 Nelson, Craig 95 01-Unattache A 3:21.7 16:48.10
29 #2877 Gonzalez, Josue 96 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:22.8 16:53.58 13
30 #2870 Barajas, Joseph 95 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:22.8 16:53.92 14
31 #583 Morgan, Grayson 95 03-Richmond A 3:23.4 16:56.85 15
32 #579 Koch, Austin 96 03-Richmond A 3:23.9 16:59.19 16
33 #280 Seaver, Kevin 95 01-Sentinel A 3:24.1 17:00.06 17
34 #616 Nagy, Cody 96 03-Triangle A 3:24.4 17:01.57
35 #2440 Knutzen, Brent 96 13-Unattache A 3:24.5 17:02.26
36 #782 Adams, James 96 04-Peachtree A 3:25.0 17:04.82
37 #839 Long, Jadon 96 04-South Geo A 3:25.2 17:05.95
38 #114 Drescher, Jacob 95 01-Nashua PA A 3:25.5 17:07.40
39 #2089 Baird, Cooper 96 12-Trainlike A 3:25.9 17:09.11
40 #595 Tombes, Thomas 95 03-Richmond B 3:26.1 17:10.11
41 #816 Phillips, Ryan 96 04-Peachtree A 3:26.6 17:13.03
42 #241 Dampier, Michael 96 01-Sentinel A 3:26.7 17:13.27 18
43 #562 Boyle, Joseph 96 03-Richmond A 3:26.9 17:14.19 19
44 #3100 Lopez-Herrera, Jef 96 16-Elite Feet A 3:27.0 17:14.78 20
45 #3135 Torres, Eric 96 16-Elite Feet A 3:27.6 17:17.60 21
46 #265 Mungeam, Braden 96 01-Sentinel A 3:28.3 17:21.22 22
47 #907 Mooney, Ryan 96 05-Unattache A 3:28.9 17:24.39
48 #2321 Conway, David 96 13-North Ida A 3:29.0 17:25.04
49 #600 Wilck, Justin 96 03-Richmond A 3:29.4 17:26.93 23
50 #2875 Evangelista, Alex 96 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:29.6 17:27.86 24
51 #830 Warren, Joshua 96 04-Peachtree A 3:30.2 17:30.58
52 #720 Peppenhorst, Ryan 96 04-Lanier Li A 3:30.2 17:31.02 25
53 #3337 Ramirez, Joshua 96 16-Unattache A 3:30.3 17:31.24
54 #721 Pless, Bailey 95 04-Lanier Li A 3:30.3 17:31.38 26
55 #3368 Bianchi, Samuel 96 08-Unattache 3:30.5 17:32.28
56 #3279 Bahindwa, Chubaka 95 16-Unattache A 3:31.0 17:34.65
57 #3275 Woelfel, Ryan 95 16-Texas Thu A 3:31.8 17:38.57 27
58 #1787 Gingras, Louis 96 12-Adidas Te A 3:31.9 17:39.41
59 #3382 Murdick, Bryce 96 01-Unattached Maine 3:32.3 17:41.09
60 #2841 Quarles, Joshua 96 15-Go Bananas A 3:32.6 17:42.56
61 #2995 Stone, Michael 96 15-Unattache A 3:33.0 17:44.98
62 #2470 Duncan, David 96 14-Buffalo C A 3:33.5 17:47.48
63 #2430 Salsbury, Chris 95 13-Unattache A 3:33.6 17:47.89
64 #2312 Medina, Enrique 96 13-Native Stride A 3:33.9 17:49.35
65 #2885 Loh, Jacky 96 15-O'Brien's Army B 3:34.1 17:50.26 28
66 #2433 Martinez, Moises 95 13-Unattache A 3:34.2 17:50.96
67 #3327 Murillo, Jose 96 16-Unattache A 3:34.6 17:52.89
68 #323 Ryan, Mitchell 95 01-Unattache A 3:34.8 17:53.87
69 #3299 Feng, Max 96 16-Unattache A 3:34.9 17:54.24
70 #1643 Lazo, Jeffrey 96 10-Planned P A 3:35.0 17:54.63
71 #622 Zawada, Jacob 96 03-Triangle A 3:35.0 17:54.64
72 #2880 Huang, Alvin 96 15-O'Brien's Army B 3:35.1 17:55.22 29
73 #3274 Torres, Michael 95 16-Texas Thu A 3:35.1 17:55.43 30
74 #1346 Chino, Justin 95 10-Acoma Run A 3:35.2 17:56.03
75 #3476 Junell, Chase 96 16-Unattache 3:35.8 17:58.94
76 #1361 Espinoza, James 96 10-Albuquerq A 3:36.0 17:59.87
77 #3087 Davila, John 95 16-Elite Feet A 3:36.1 18:00.51 31
78 #1714 Guerrero, Manuel 95 10-Valencia A 3:36.3 18:01.47
79 #3367 Wongchotigul, Bria 96 16-Unattache A 3:36.5 18:02.10
80 #2984 Tapia, Tristan 96 15-Temecula A 3:36.7 18:03.16
81 #925 Walker, John 96 06-Mobile Pa A 3:36.8 18:03.82
82 #1 Buytenhuys, Jonath 96 02-Unattache A 3:37.0 18:04.82
83 #750 Hall, John 96 04-Mt. Pleas A 3:37.7 18:08.51
84 #2132 Hawkins, Hunter 96 12-Unattache A 3:38.7 18:13.30
85 #2878 Hsu, Kevin 96 15-O'Brien's Army B 3:39.2 18:15.99 32
86 #439 Foster, Billy 96 02-Raritan V A 3:39.3 18:16.42
87 #410 Willis, Kadeem 95 02-Jersey He A 3:39.5 18:17.31
88 #3271 Rosado, Felipe 96 16-Texas Thu A 3:40.9 18:24.05 33
89 #946 Currington, Kyle 96 06-Smiths Tr A 3:41.5 18:27.48
90 #3131 Segovia, Andre 96 16-Elite Feet A 3:41.7 18:28.53 34
91 #3266 Paquian, Ruben 96 16-Texas Thu A 3:42.8 18:33.89 35
92 #1770 Robb, Matthew 95 11-Unattache A 3:43.2 18:35.95
93 #944 Cirinese, Mario 96 06-Smiths Tr A 3:43.4 18:36.62
94 #806 Hilinski, Kevin 96 04-Peachtree A 3:43.6 18:37.70
95 #612 Gay, Samuel 96 03-Triangle A 3:43.8 18:38.60
96 #1950 Bostick, Joshua 95 12-Northwest A 3:43.8 18:38.76
97 #1453 Vigil, Mateo 96 10-Cougar Tr A 3:44.6 18:42.90
98 #2098 Fenner, Trevor 96 12-Unattached Gulf 3:45.0 18:44.83
99 #3247 Villegas-Ponce, El 96 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z. 3:45.2 18:45.89
100 #1674 Kennedy, Miguel 95 10-Texastron A 3:45.5 18:47.40
101 #2993 Jauregui, Christop 95 15-Unattache A 3:45.5 18:47.42
102 #3244 Manuszewski, Donal 96 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z. 3:46.3 18:51.45
103 #3349 Soto, Adam 95 16-Unattache A 3:47.1 18:55.46
104 #3315 Joy, Andrew 96 16-Unattache A 3:47.5 18:57.19
105 #847 Hazzard, Devin 96 04-Unattache A 3:47.8 18:58.89
106 #3458 Borden, Randall 96 16-Unattache 3:48.7 19:03.14
107 #3357 Torvik, Matt 96 16-Unattache A 3:49.0 19:04.93
108 #1779 Andrus, John 96 12-Adidas Te A 3:49.6 19:07.57
109 #3343 Rodriguez, Francis 96 16-Unattache A 3:50.2 19:10.55
110 #921 LunaBankhead, Davi 95 06-Mobile Pa A 3:50.6 19:12.57
111 #2683 Sadusky, Daveon 96 14-The Raptors A 3:50.8 19:13.91
112 #509 Kennedy, James 96 03-Fairfax P A 3:51.0 19:14.58
113 #516 Lubinski, Damon 96 03-Fast Twit A 3:51.0 19:14.68
114 #1235 Jaffery, Alexander 95 08-Unattache A 3:52.3 19:21.25
115 #2830 Batres, Benjamin 96 15-Go Bananas A 3:52.8 19:24.03
116 #630 Stancil, David 96 03-Unattache A 3:53.7 19:28.24
117 #584 Myers, Timothy 96 03-Richmond B 3:53.8 19:28.83
118 #284 Vinacco, Kenneth 96 01-Sentinel A 3:54.5 19:32.46 36
119 #685 Lewis, Malik 96 04-Carrollto A 3:55.0 19:35.02
120 #2981 Stewart, Zachary 96 15-Temecula A 3:56.0 19:39.62
121 #98 Sussman, Jacob 95 01-Litchfiel A 3:57.4 19:46.76
122 #3216 McCall, Julien 96 16-San Anton A 3:57.7 19:48.25
123 #2145 McNeill, Matthew 96 12-Unattache A 3:58.6 19:52.70
124 #2004 Grella, Emanuel 96 12-Strixctly A 4:01.1 20:05.09
125 #281 Sowden, Adam 96 01-Sentinel A 4:02.9 20:14.22 37
126 #5 Hilton, Tanner 96 02-Unattache A 4:03.2 20:15.57
127 #3377 Austin, Joshua 96 06-Mississippi T 4:04.0 20:19.69
128 #2892 Wei, Alexander 96 15-O'Brien's Army B 4:04.0 20:19.85 38
129 #2876 Galladande, SE Fre 95 15-O'Brien's Army B 4:04.5 20:22.50 39
130 #3272 Shifflett, James 96 16-Texas Thu A 4:09.8 20:49.04 40
131 #942 Burton, Adam 95 06-Smiths Tr A 4:22.6 21:52.69
132 #972 Freeman, Nathan 96 06-Unattache A 4:45.7 23:48.19
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 15-O'Brien's Army A 36 1 2 6 13 14 24
Total Time: 1:21:50.69
Average: 16:22.14
2 03-Richmond Track & Fie A 42 3 4 8 12 15 16 19 23
Total Time: 1:22:53.51
Average: 16:34.71
3 04-Lanier Lightning Run A 78 7 9 11 25 26
Total Time: 1:25:00.98
Average: 17:00.20
4 16-Elite Feet A 116 10 20 21 31 34
Total Time: 1:27:43.74
Average: 17:32.75
5 16-Texas Thunder Track A 130 5 27 30 33 35 40
Total Time: 1:28:58.38
Average: 17:47.68
6 01-Sentinel Striders A 130 17 18 22 36 37
Total Time: 1:31:21.23
Average: 18:16.25
7 15-O'Brien's Army B 166 28 29 32 38 39
Total Time: 1:34:43.82
Average: 18:56.77
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC 15-16 Division
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2889 Rocha, Phillip 98 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:09.5 15:47.36 1
2 #2965 Ogden, Jacob 98 15-South Ora A 3:12.6 16:02.73 2
3 #1017 Perkins, Jarit 97 07-Evansvill A 3:13.0 16:04.74 3
4 #2950 Coppi, Mason 98 15-South Ora A 3:14.1 16:10.11 4
5 #2796 Osorio, Norberto 97 15-Equalizer A 3:15.9 16:19.50 5
6 #3475 Duran, Michael 97 10-Unattache 3:16.4 16:21.85
7 #2797 Palazzo, Anthony 97 15-Equalizer A 3:17.5 16:27.32 6
8 #1009 Armand, Brogan 97 07-Evansvill A 3:18.0 16:29.72 7
9 #2804 Penn, Colby 98 15-Equalizer A 3:18.6 16:32.64 8
10 #635 Kieffer, Baron 97 03-Unattache A 3:18.6 16:32.91
11 #293 Stoker, Michael 97 01-South Win A 3:19.4 16:36.94
12 #2959 Kushen, Alexander 97 15-South Ora A 3:19.4 16:36.98 9
13 #457 Cabral, Bryan 97 02-Unattache A 3:19.5 16:37.25
14 #1711 Garcia, Jared 97 10-Valencia A 3:19.6 16:37.60
15 #3403 Orihuela, Israel 97 16-Unattache 3:19.7 16:38.43
16 #2884 Liem, James 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:20.0 16:39.69 10
17 #564 Buscaglia, Ryan 98 03-Richmond A 3:20.9 16:44.27 11
18 #2787 King, Jacob 97 15-Equalizer A 3:21.1 16:45.46 12
19 #2239 Scott, Hayden 97 13-Bowerman A 3:21.3 16:46.41 13
20 #1452 Valenzuela, Aaron 97 10-Cougar Tr A 3:21.7 16:48.19 14
21 #571 Fisher, Evan 97 03-Richmond A 3:21.7 16:48.21 15
22 #3389 Arevalo, Joel 97 16-Unattache 3:21.8 16:48.61
23 #1467 Alvarez, Stephen 97 10-El Paso S A 3:22.0 16:49.76 16
24 #2441 Mengistu, Dawit 97 13-Unattache A 3:22.1 16:50.05
25 #2198 Cardenas, Fabian 98 13-Bowerman A 3:22.7 16:53.20 17
26 #607 Calvelo, Matthew 97 03-Sandhills A 3:23.1 16:55.23
27 #274 Petti, Adam 97 01-Sentinel A 3:23.2 16:55.82 18
28 #2448 Magnusson, Collin 97 13-Whatcom T A 3:24.1 17:00.27
29 #330 Kelly, Kyle 97 01-Unattache A 3:24.3 17:01.18
30 #2962 McCusker, Avery 97 15-South Ora A 3:25.0 17:04.63 19
31 #3277 Anderson, Beau 97 16-Unattache A 3:26.2 17:10.56
32 #2197 Bylenga, Nolan 97 13-Bowerman A 3:26.4 17:11.99 20
33 #2521 Sever, James 97 14-Central C A 3:26.6 17:12.71
34 #515 Franklin, Jacob 98 03-Fast Twit A 3:26.6 17:12.83
35 #615 Mitchell, Joshua 97 03-Triangle A 3:26.9 17:14.11
36 #2794 Myers, Caleb 98 15-Equalizer A 3:27.3 17:16.08 21
37 #3295 Delgado, Paul 97 16-Unattache A 3:27.3 17:16.46
38 #2291 Moore, Jordan 97 13-Evergreen A 3:27.4 17:17.02
39 #1160 Gerber, Daniel 98 07-Unattache A 3:27.6 17:18.03
40 #1479 Hernandez, Cristia 98 10-El Paso S A 3:28.1 17:20.09 22
41 #485 Mackey, Griffin 98 02-Wings of Moon A 3:28.3 17:21.37
42 #940 Bennefield, Brando 97 06-Smiths Tr A 3:28.3 17:21.39 23
43 #2215 King, Izaak 98 13-Bowerman A 3:28.3 17:21.41 24
44 #2963 McCusker, Ian 97 15-South Ora A 3:28.7 17:23.49 25
45 #518 Robinson, Andrew 98 03-Fast Twit A 3:28.9 17:24.16
46 #2221 Macpherson, Gavin 98 13-Bowerman A 3:30.2 17:30.75 26
47 #2883 Lee, Christopher 98 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:30.2 17:30.99 27
48 #952 McCoy, Jerric 97 06-Smiths Tr A 3:30.4 17:31.87 28
49 #1788 Gregory, Chase 98 12-Adidas Te B 3:30.5 17:32.22 29
50 #2000 Rankin, Nathaneal 98 12-Rockwall A 3:30.7 17:33.39
51 #3112 Olvera, Carlos 97 16-Elite Feet A 3:31.1 17:35.48 30
52 #1696 Sarafin, Michael 97 10-Unattache A 3:31.2 17:35.67
53 #1668 Cortez, Adam 98 10-Texastron A 3:31.3 17:36.33
54 #1223 Harrison, Brenden 97 08-Unattache A 3:31.5 17:37.44
55 #2949 Christman, Carter 98 15-South Ora A 3:31.6 17:37.94 31
56 #2887 Makar, Shady 98 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:31.7 17:38.53 32
57 #2871 Che, Austin 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:32.1 17:40.34 33
58 #1533 Sandoval, John 97 10-El Paso Striders 3:32.3 17:41.35
59 #1683 Solorzano, Ryan 98 10-Texastron A 3:32.6 17:42.81
60 #254 Kaba, Abdullah 97 01-Sentinel A 3:33.1 17:45.22 34
61 #2872 Chen, Christopher 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:33.2 17:45.87 35
62 #2488 Merry, Alexandar 97 14-Buffalo C A 3:33.3 17:46.54
63 #1792 Konopczynski, Jose 98 12-Adidas Te B 3:33.4 17:46.55 36
64 #3138 Villarreal, Jonath 97 16-Elite Feet A 3:33.7 17:48.49 37
65 #1798 Martinez, Davin 97 12-Adidas Te B 3:33.9 17:49.34 38
66 #1224 Julian, Lucas 98 08-Unattache A 3:34.1 17:50.17
67 #3474 Opelland, Fernando 97 12-Unattache 3:34.2 17:50.70
68 #118 Fischer, Christoph 98 01-Nashua PA A 3:34.2 17:50.81
69 #1233 Boyce, Riley 97 08-Unattache A 3:34.4 17:51.91
70 #597 Wachter, Patrick 97 03-Richmond A 3:34.5 17:52.40 39
71 #2380 Heckard, Sawyer 98 13-Southern A 3:34.7 17:53.34
72 #3308 Gonzales Jr, Raymo 98 16-Unattache A 3:34.7 17:53.43
73 #1630 Baltazar, Miguel 98 10-Penguins A 3:34.9 17:54.09
74 #3342 Riley, Mason 97 16-Unattache A 3:35.0 17:54.63
75 #1015 Knies, Kyle 97 07-Evansvill A 3:35.0 17:54.95 40
76 #950 Kellerman, Koleman 97 06-Smiths Tr A 3:35.1 17:55.37 41
77 #2161 Vaughn, Brandon 97 12-Unattache A 3:35.2 17:55.82
78 #2125 Davis, Oaklin 97 12-Unattache A 3:35.4 17:56.70
79 #1641 Garcia, Carlos 97 10-Planned P A 3:35.5 17:57.28
80 #170 Scileppi, Christia 98 01-New York A 3:35.6 17:57.92
81 #1078 Emery, William 98 07-Indiana Blast A 3:35.6 17:57.99
82 #91 Levins, Connor 97 01-Litchfiel A 3:35.8 17:58.93
83 #3325 Mora, Suede 97 16-Unattache A 3:36.1 18:00.19
84 #1982 Pickett, Caleb 98 12-Northwest A 3:36.2 18:00.69 42
85 #1903 Greer, Jackson 98 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:36.2 18:00.76 43
86 #1928 Roquebert, David 98 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:36.4 18:01.58 44
87 #1784 Donald, Rory 98 12-Adidas Te B 3:36.4 18:01.76 45
88 #2233 Rome, Donell 98 13-Bowerman A 3:36.4 18:01.86 46
89 #3246 Pearce, Isaac 98 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z. 3:36.6 18:02.85
90 #2868 Arroyo, Antonio 98 15-O'Brien's Army B 3:36.9 18:04.45 47
91 #593 Rucker, Matthew 97 03-Richmond A 3:36.9 18:04.50 48
92 #2146 Montgomery, Trevor 97 12-Unattache A 3:37.0 18:05.02
93 #282 Spillers, Tom 97 01-Sentinel A 3:37.0 18:05.04 49
94 #3183 Im, Joshua 97 16-Run-A-Way A 3:37.1 18:05.30
95 #3280 Ballis, Mitchell 98 16-Unattache A 3:37.1 18:05.51
96 #1468 Arambula, Erick 98 10-El Paso S A 3:37.2 18:06.01 50
97 #2204 Earl, Hayden 98 13-Bowerman A 3:37.3 18:06.46 51
98 #268 Murray, Jake 98 01-Sentinel A 3:37.4 18:06.75 52
99 #3348 Schreckhise, Chris 97 16-Unattache A 3:37.4 18:06.78
100 #238 Courtemanche, Adam 97 01-Sentinel A 3:37.5 18:07.51 53
101 #1426 Padilla, Tristan 98 10-Cougar Tr A 3:37.7 18:08.52 54
102 #578 Hager, Logan 97 03-Richmond A 3:37.8 18:08.83 55
103 #1638 Palmer, Caleb 98 10-Penguins A 3:38.2 18:10.69
104 #3477 Lwin, Henry 97 15-O'Brien's Army B 3:38.3 18:11.16 56
105 #1806 Raiford, Jacob 98 12-Adidas Te B 3:38.4 18:11.60 57
106 #2869 Artiga, Oliver 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:38.4 18:12.01 58
107 #2162 Vincent, Samuel 98 12-Unattache A 3:38.7 18:13.17
108 #945 Crouch, Jacob 97 06-Smiths Tr A 3:38.7 18:13.41 59
109 #920 Kent, Will 98 06-Mobile Pa A 3:38.8 18:13.90
110 #329 Hetterich, Charles 97 01-Unattache A 3:38.9 18:14.16
111 #1286 Williams, Nick 98 09-Jenks Ame A 3:38.9 18:14.44
112 #1470 Cardoza, Ulises 98 10-El Paso S A 3:39.1 18:15.05 60
113 #3078 Caballero, Jesus 97 16-Elite Feet A 3:39.2 18:15.55 61
114 #3341 Reyes, David 97 16-Unattache A 3:39.2 18:15.62
115 #235 Coogan, Noah 97 01-Sentinel A 3:39.2 18:15.70 62
116 #2199 Castellanos, Angel 98 13-Bowerman A 3:39.3 18:16.54 63
117 #2686 Hagerman, Kirk 97 14-Unattache A 3:39.6 18:17.83
118 #471 McConville, Drew 97 02-Unattache A 3:39.8 18:18.73
119 #2091 Chase, Jeffrey 97 12-Trainlike A 3:39.9 18:19.12
120 #919 Jones, Kevin 98 06-Mobile Pa A 3:40.0 18:19.66
121 #954 Paradise, Ryan 97 06-Smiths Tr A 3:40.1 18:20.08 64
122 #2802 Pedroza, Jose 97 15-Equalizer A 3:40.2 18:20.73 65
123 #979 Lester, Chandler 97 06-Unattache A 3:40.2 18:20.98
124 #2436 Nelson, Jonathan 98 13-Unattache A 3:40.4 18:21.99
125 #2300 Hillier, Bennett 98 13-Federal W A 3:40.7 18:23.05
126 #2881 Kawai, Colin 98 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:40.7 18:23.13 66
127 #2155 Spamer, Michael 97 12-Unattache A 3:40.7 18:23.50
128 #3473 Trent, Leighton 97 16-Unattache 3:40.9 18:24.13
129 #851 Lynch, Sam 98 04-Unattache A 3:41.0 18:24.86
130 #1449 Toya, Keenan 98 10-Cougar Tr A 3:41.1 18:25.27 67
131 #2957 Hulse, Tim 97 15-South Ora A 3:41.3 18:26.25 68
132 #3217 McLaughlin, John 97 16-San Anton A 3:41.4 18:26.98 69
133 #1799 May, Ryan 97 12-Adidas Te A 3:41.5 18:27.33 70
134 #2093 Solis, Jesse 97 12-Trainlike A 3:41.5 18:27.52
135 #714 Elliott, Andrew 98 04-Lanier Li A 3:41.6 18:27.57
136 #3418 Renteria, Anthony 97 16-Unattache A 3:41.7 18:28.07
137 #136 Lessard, Tom 97 01-Nashua PA A 3:41.8 18:28.74
138 #2782 Imsande, Austin 97 15-Equalizer A 3:41.9 18:29.46 71
139 #748 Green, Keegan 98 04-Mt. Pleas A 3:42.0 18:29.63
140 #3318 LeBlanc, Nicholas 98 16-Unattache A 3:42.0 18:29.79
141 #1801 Noble, Tanner 98 12-Adidas Te C 3:42.0 18:29.82
142 #1810 Schuler, Jacob 97 12-Adidas Te A 3:42.1 18:30.38 72
143 #221 Agudelo, David 97 01-Sentinel A 3:42.2 18:30.58 73
144 #1948 Alridge, Juwon 97 12-Northwest A 3:42.3 18:31.29 74
145 #69 Richmond, Sam 97 01-Granite S A 3:42.4 18:31.68
146 #1847 Wauer, Jeremy 97 12-Booker Kiowas A 3:42.7 18:33.24
147 #1701 Watts, Daniel 98 10-Unattache A 3:42.7 18:33.31
148 #1796 Markel, Riley 98 12-Adidas Te A 3:42.8 18:33.75 75
149 #598 Wenger, Bruce 97 03-Richmond B 3:42.9 18:34.14 76
150 #3287 Brooks, Connor 97 16-Unattache A 3:44.2 18:40.69
151 #1908 Hambrick, Matthias 98 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:45.3 18:46.18 77
152 #86 Damato, Daniel 97 01-Litchfiel A 3:45.5 18:47.40
153 #2969 Von Kaenel, Chris 97 15-South Ora A 3:45.7 18:48.07 78
154 #985 Peoples, Jordan 98 06-Unattache A 3:45.9 18:49.16
155 #1081 Lauer, Christopher 98 07-Indiana Blast A 3:46.1 18:50.10
156 #592 Row, Nicholas 97 03-Richmond B 3:46.1 18:50.26 79
157 #1438 Romero, Ramon 97 10-Cougar Tr A 3:46.3 18:51.31 80
158 #577 Gruner, Nicholas 97 03-Richmond B 3:46.3 18:51.46 81
159 #1664 Coombes, Jakob 97 10-Teambliss A 3:46.3 18:51.51
160 #1190 Wallman, Nate 97 08 Unattached Ne 3:46.6 18:52.92
161 #1303 Jones, Joshua 98 09-Plainview A 3:46.7 18:53.51
162 #1140 Parker, Wren 98 07-Team Eagles A 3:46.8 18:53.55
163 #983 Mion, Raymond 97 06-Unattache A 3:46.8 18:53.65
164 #163 Vallante, Allan 98 01-Nashua PA A 3:47.0 18:54.62
165 #2879 Hsu, William 98 15-O'Brien's Army B 3:47.3 18:56.54 82
166 #1778 Adams, Nathan 97 12-Adidas Te B 3:47.9 18:59.35 83
167 #984 Newman, Jackson 97 06-Unattache A 3:48.2 19:00.58
168 #1529 Reyes, Jordan 97 10-El Paso Striders 3:48.3 19:01.14
169 #949 Jordan, Eric 97 06-Smiths Tr A 3:48.4 19:01.84 84
170 #561 Banta, James 97 03-Richmond A 3:48.8 19:03.87 85
171 #1654 Flores, Mannyboy 97 10-Sun City A 3:49.0 19:05.03
172 #291 Harrington, Ryan 98 01-South Win A 3:49.4 19:06.96
173 #722 Rush, Beau 97 04-Lanier Li A 3:49.8 19:08.59
174 #2090 Chase, Beaudry 98 12-Trainlike A 3:50.0 19:09.90
175 #796 Donahue, Connor 98 04-Peachtree A 3:50.1 19:10.06
176 #609 LaMonica, Brian 98 03-Sandhills A 3:50.2 19:11.04
177 #1010 Bauer, Kurtis 97 07-Evansvill A 3:50.4 19:11.70 86
178 #234 Connole, Emmett 98 01-Sentinel A 3:50.6 19:12.62 87
179 #327 Rose, James 98 01-Unattache A 3:50.7 19:13.10
180 #3101 Luna, Justin 98 16-Elite Feet A 3:50.7 19:13.46 88
181 #3347 Sandoval, Juancarl 97 16-Unattache A 3:50.9 19:14.48
182 #2833 Cortez, Christian 97 15-Go Bananas A 3:51.1 19:15.11
183 #3024 Goss, Grayson 98 15-Valley Un A 3:51.3 19:16.31
184 #1476 Garcia, Miguel 98 10-El Paso S A 3:51.4 19:16.78 89
185 #957 White, Justin 97 06-Smiths Tr A 3:51.8 19:19.01 90
186 #1912 Jennings, Tyler 98 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:52.0 19:19.79 91
187 #1814 Vartabedian, Nick 98 12-Adidas Te B 3:52.0 19:19.93 92
188 #517 Morsell, Lance 97 03-Fast Twit A 3:52.2 19:20.90
189 #811 Livingston, Reed 97 04-Peachtree A 3:53.4 19:26.64
190 #409 Sergeant, Marcus 97 02-Jersey He A 3:53.6 19:27.65
191 #1635 Martinez Varela, O 98 10-Penguins A 3:53.7 19:28.34
192 #2873 Conroy, Kevin 97 15-O'Brien's Army B 3:53.7 19:28.42 93
193 #1016 Ochs, Kalen 98 07-Evansvill A 3:54.1 19:30.12 94
194 #2890 Sharma, Ravi 98 15-O'Brien's Army B 3:54.2 19:30.72 95
195 #3220 Roberts, Cameron 97 16-San Anton A 3:54.3 19:31.28 96
196 #1240 Wolter, Bret J 97 08-Unattache A 3:54.6 19:32.99
197 #569 Edinboro, Dolan 98 03-Richmond B 3:54.6 19:33.00 97
198 #582 Milburn-Town, Benj 97 03-Richmond B 3:55.0 19:34.59 98
199 #938 Travis, Harrison 98 06-Peak Perf A 3:55.2 19:35.96
200 #3172 Ray, Ryan 98 16-Highland A 3:55.6 19:37.60
201 #1803 Palermo, Camello 97 12-Adidas Te A 3:56.5 19:42.45 99
202 #1371 Antone, Ethan 98 10-Cougar Tr A 3:56.6 19:42.82 100
203 #3219 Pauly, David 98 16-San Anton A 3:56.6 19:43.01 101
204 #3140 Wimberly, Devin 98 16-Elite Feet A 3:56.9 19:44.22 102
205 #2835 Kabir, Yunus 97 15-Go Bananas A 3:57.3 19:46.38
206 #3453 Long, Brannen 98 06-Smiths Track 3:57.6 19:47.86
207 #1953 Cagney, Jake 97 12-Northwest A 3:58.3 19:51.37 103
208 #499 Drayton, Jalen 98 03-Durham St A 3:58.6 19:52.83
209 #3129 Salinas, Robert 98 16-Elite Feet A 3:58.8 19:53.99 104
210 #3116 Paredes, Nikolas 98 16-Elite Feet A 3:58.9 19:54.16 105
211 #1694 Luiten, Jake 97 10-Unattache A 3:59.4 19:56.77
212 #2896 Zong, Jonathan 98 15-O'Brien's Army B 3:59.4 19:57.01 106
213 #3298 Escobar, Nicolas 98 16-Unattache A 3:59.7 19:58.07
214 #1809 Samford, Cortland 97 12-Adidas Te A 3:59.8 19:58.84 107
215 #1707 Kaare-Rasmussen, J 98 10-Unattache A 3:59.9 19:59.16
216 #941 Britt, Trevor 97 06-Smiths Tr A 4:00.3 20:01.22 108
217 #3221 Ruther, Caleb 97 16-San Anton A 4:01.4 20:06.91 109
218 #1791 Hubacz, Jared 98 12-Adidas Te A 4:02.5 20:12.49 110
219 #2895 Yamada, Brandon 98 15-O'Brien's Army B 4:03.6 20:17.73 111
220 #679 Futrell, Wesley 97 04-Carrollto A 4:05.9 20:29.39
221 #1795 Majano, Stefano 97 12-Adidas Te A 4:06.6 20:32.70 112
222 #1932 Stewart, Benjamin 98 12-Lake Cities XC A 4:07.9 20:39.42 113
223 #805 Hilinski, Kendall 98 04-Peachtree A 4:08.2 20:40.60
224 #1808 Saims, Colin 98 12-Adidas Te A 4:08.7 20:43.51 114
225 #1300 Hicks, Joshua 97 09-Plainview A 4:09.7 20:48.49
226 #1305 Lloyd, Clayton 98 09-Plainview A 4:09.9 20:49.54
227 #96 Pereira, Shadow 98 01-Litchfiel A 4:11.2 20:55.90
228 #3222 Waschek, Jackson 98 16-San Anton A 4:11.3 20:56.14 115
229 #1047 Gonzalez, Ethan 98 07-Indiana A A 4:13.6 21:07.65
230 #508 Kennedy, Jacob 98 03-Fairfax P A 4:14.1 21:10.52
231 #1990 Vanhaezebrouck, Lu 98 12-Northwest A 4:15.4 21:17.04 116
232 #447 Derick, Gavin 98 02-Team Prefo A 4:17.4 21:26.91
233 #3213 Hall, Ben 98 16-San Anton A 4:20.8 21:43.61 117
234 #2524 Churchill, Grant 98 14-Diablo Va A 4:21.3 21:46.48
235 #1436 Ramirez, Alex 98 10-Cougar Tr A 4:24.8 22:03.87 118
236 #827 Tysor, Caleb 97 04-Peachtree A 4:25.3 22:06.19
237 #2094 Vidales, Miguel 97 12-Trainlike A 4:25.7 22:08.37
238 #407 Decius, Gausnary 97 02-Jersey He A 4:29.9 22:29.05
239 #1975 Latham, Brennan 98 12-Northwest A 4:32.1 22:40.15 119
240 #1977 Marshall, Sean 98 12-Northwest A 4:47.3 23:56.45 120
241 #1976 Marshall, Cleighto 97 12-Northwest A 4:48.0 23:59.73 121
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 15-Equalizers Track Clu A 52 5 6 8 12 21 65 71
Total Time: 1:23:21.00
Average: 16:40.20
2 15-South Orange County A 59 2 4 9 19 25 31 68 78
Total Time: 1:23:17.94
Average: 16:39.59
3 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A 100 13 17 20 24 26 46 51 63
Total Time: 1:25:43.76
Average: 17:08.76
4 15-O'Brien's Army A 103 1 10 27 32 33 35 58 66
Total Time: 1:25:16.91
Average: 17:03.39
5 03-Richmond Track & Fie A 168 11 15 39 48 55 85
Total Time: 1:27:38.21
Average: 17:31.65
6 12-Adidas Team Green Ru B 205 29 36 38 45 57 83 92
Total Time: 1:29:21.47
Average: 17:52.30
7 01-Sentinel Striders A 206 18 34 49 52 53 62 73 87
Total Time: 1:29:00.34
Average: 17:48.07
8 06-Smiths Track Club A 215 23 28 41 59 64 84 90 108
Total Time: 1:29:22.12
Average: 17:52.43
9 07-Evansville Thunderbo A 230 3 7 40 86 94
Total Time: 1:29:11.23
Average: 17:50.25
10 10-El Paso Speed Track A 237 16 22 50 60 89
Total Time: 1:29:47.69
Average: 17:57.54
11 10-Cougar Track Club A 315 14 54 67 80 100 118
Total Time: 1:31:56.11
Average: 18:23.23
12 16-Elite Feet A 318 30 37 61 88 102 104 105
Total Time: 1:32:37.20
Average: 18:31.44
13 12-Lake Cities XC A 368 43 44 77 91 113
Total Time: 1:34:47.73
Average: 18:57.55
14 15-O'Brien's Army B 373 47 56 82 93 95 106 111
Total Time: 1:34:11.29
Average: 18:50.26
15 12-Adidas Team Green Ru A 423 70 72 75 99 107 110 112 114
Total Time: 1:35:12.75
Average: 19:02.55
16 03-Richmond Track & Fie B 431 76 79 81 97 98
Total Time: 1:35:23.45
Average: 19:04.69
17 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A 454 42 74 103 116 119 120 121
Total Time: 1:40:20.54
Average: 20:04.11
18 16-San Antonio Patriots A 490 69 96 101 109 115 117
Total Time: 1:38:44.32
Average: 19:44.87
Event 8 4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2919 Gonzalez, Erik 99 15-So Cal Ro A 3:14.9 12:59.54 1
2 #2253 Fendel, Gabriel 99 13-Cascade Striders 3:16.7 13:06.80
3 #1427 Paredes, Devin 99 10-Cougar Tr A 3:17.2 13:08.67 2
4 #2566 Scales, Alexander 00 14-Los Gatos A 3:18.1 13:12.41 3
5 #2691 Hastings, Brian 00 14-Unattache A 3:18.4 13:13.55
6 #1431 Pineda-Dominguez, 00 10-Cougar Tr A 3:18.9 13:15.31 4
7 #2734 Ornelas, Raymon 00 15-Corona Pa A 3:19.0 13:15.79 5
8 #2678 Ocegueda, Anthony 99 14-Silver St A 3:19.9 13:19.37
9 #1774 Hasty, Brodey 99 11-Unattached Utah 3:20.0 13:19.96
10 #1592 Norman, Tanner 99 10-Landshark A 3:20.2 13:20.66 6
11 #1815 Wells, Noah 99 12-Adidas Te B 3:20.7 13:22.58 7
12 #326 Murray, Brendan 00 01-Unattache A 3:20.8 13:22.92
13 #1604 Lee, Jamie 99 10-Norco Eli A 3:20.9 13:23.63 8
14 #1057 Miller, Benjamin 99 07-Indiana A A 3:21.6 13:26.04 9
15 #1205 Belson, Liam 99 08-Stevens P A 3:21.8 13:27.17
16 #1483 Lujan, Brian 99 10-El Paso S A 3:22.3 13:28.90 10
17 #290 Clavet, David 99 01-South Win A 3:22.3 13:29.05
18 #1090 King, Emerson 99 07-Napervill A 3:22.3 13:29.13 11
19 #2907 Castellon, Jose 99 15-So Cal Ro A 3:22.4 13:29.62 12
20 #2236 Schumacher, Joshua 99 13-Bowerman A 3:22.5 13:29.96 13
21 #3462 Bledsoe, Mason 99 07-Unattache 3:22.5 13:29.97
22 #614 Mitchell, Coleman 00 03-Triangle A 3:22.8 13:30.89 14
23 #2584 Gonzalez, Melecio 00 14-McFarland A 3:22.8 13:30.93 15
24 #2737 Richards, Wayne 99 15-Corona Pa A 3:22.8 13:31.02 16
25 #3406 McCabe, Connor 99 10-Kom Sports Club 3:22.8 13:31.15
26 #2916 Flores, Tyler 99 15-So Cal Ro A 3:22.9 13:31.30 17
27 #1176 Mendez, Clayton 99 07-Windy Cit A 3:22.9 13:31.63
28 #2369 Rzewnicki, Bradley 99 13-Seaside R A 3:23.1 13:32.09
29 #1608 Simington, Logan 00 10-Norco Eli A 3:23.5 13:33.70 18
30 #1383 Cleveland, Jericho 00 10-Cougar Tr A 3:24.9 13:39.25 19
31 #2371 Allen, Trevor 99 13-Snohomish A 3:25.0 13:39.69 20
32 #2277 De La Melena, Migu 99 13-Evergreen A 3:25.0 13:39.72 21
33 #1602 Dykema, Brock 99 10-Norco Eli A 3:26.2 13:44.50 22
34 #2299 Fisher, Mykel 99 13-Federal W A 3:26.6 13:46.04
35 #3058 Silva, Julian 99 15-Valley Un A 3:26.6 13:46.33 23
36 #2792 McNulty, Kevin 99 15-Equalizer A 3:26.7 13:46.79 24
37 #97 Remigino, Matthew 00 01-Litchfiel A 3:26.9 13:47.33 25
38 #2973 White, Daniel 00 15-South Ora A 3:27.1 13:48.20 26
39 #117 Earley, Garrett 99 01-Nashua PA A 3:27.2 13:48.55 27
40 #1334 Eskew, Noah 00 09-Unattache A 3:27.2 13:48.68
41 #208 Nieves, Matthew 99 01-Prospect Park A 3:27.2 13:48.74 28
42 #214 van Schendel, Kyri 99 01-Prospect Park A 3:27.3 13:49.07 29
43 #2422 Swaim, Spencer 99 13-Spokane M A 3:27.3 13:49.21
44 #2785 Kendall, Stuart 99 15-Equalizer A 3:27.9 13:51.54 30
45 #2936 Ramirez, Isaias 00 15-So Cal Ro A 3:28.2 13:52.70 31
46 #2337 Donlea, Leo 99 13-Rain City Flyers 3:28.2 13:52.78
47 #2619 Decker, Dustin 99 14-Oak Hill Racing 3:28.2 13:52.81 32
48 #2742 Spencer, Tyler 00 15-Corona Pa A 3:28.3 13:53.01 33
49 #4 Hengst, Dalton 99 02-Unattache A 3:28.5 13:53.97
50 #1050 Harris, William 99 07-Indiana A A 3:28.7 13:54.72 34
51 #379 Ruffing, Ben 99 01-Wilton Ru A 3:28.7 13:54.78
52 #2927 Megna, Cory 99 15-So Cal Ro A 3:28.8 13:55.23 35
53 #335 Pierce, Tucker 99 01-Unattached Maine 3:29.0 13:55.69
54 #3331 Pena, Tristan 99 16-Unattache A 3:29.1 13:56.17
55 #248 Hall, Brandon 99 01-Sentinel A 3:29.1 13:56.34 36
56 #2893 Wells, Timothy 99 15-O'Brien's Army A 3:29.3 13:56.85
57 #1165 Swisher, Jackson 00 07-Unattache A 3:29.4 13:57.25
58 #2624 Gomez, Jason 00 14-Oak Hill Racing 3:29.5 13:57.70 37
59 #1888 Ash, Payton 99 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:29.5 13:57.85 38
60 #2944 Weiland, Christoph 99 15-So Cal Ro A 3:29.5 13:57.96 39
61 #2495 Spencer, Drew 99 14-Buffalo C A 3:29.5 13:58.03
62 #196 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye 00 01-Prospect Park A 3:29.6 13:58.27 40
63 #1068 Stidam, Skylar 00 07-Indiana A A 3:29.6 13:58.32 41
64 #1091 Kinne, Zachary 00 07-Napervill A 3:29.7 13:58.66 42
65 #2559 Ma, Ryan 00 14-Los Gatos A 3:29.9 13:59.40 43
66 #623 Zawada, Joshua 99 03-Triangle A 3:30.1 14:00.09 44
67 #3241 Pinnow, Jackson 99 16-Unattache A 3:30.1 14:00.34
68 #466 Forsythe, Tristan 00 02-Unattache A 3:30.2 14:00.77
69 #852 McCauley, Griffin 99 04-Unattache A 3:30.3 14:00.91
70 #13 Guinee, Patrick 99 01-Baa Masconomet A 3:30.4 14:01.40
71 #1551 Burns, Andrew 00 10-Go the Distance 3:30.5 14:01.72
72 #1565 Banta, Calvin 00 10-Landshark A 3:30.5 14:01.74 45
73 #2842 Avila, Francisco 99 15-Lightning A 3:30.6 14:02.05
74 #2803 Pedroza, Juan 99 15-Equalizer A 3:30.6 14:02.20 46
75 #774 Spychalski, Patric 00 04-Mt. Pleas A 3:30.7 14:02.50 47
76 #971 Farris, Cameron 99 06-Unattache A 3:30.7 14:02.76
77 #1454 Williams, Korrin 00 10-Cougar Tr A 3:30.7 14:02.78 48
78 #643 Dolhare, Noah 99 03-Waxhaw Tr A 3:30.8 14:03.17
79 #1733 Hampton, Griffin 99 10-Zoom Track Club 3:31.0 14:03.87
80 #1455 Wood, Dillon 99 10-Cougar Tr A 3:31.1 14:04.43 49
81 #2213 Humble, Deklan 99 13-Bowerman A 3:31.2 14:04.78 50
82 #2924 Maldonado, Chris 99 15-So Cal Ro A 3:31.3 14:05.03 51
83 #160 Tanguay, Evan 00 01-Nashua PA A 3:31.4 14:05.59 52
84 #164 Van Batenburg, Aid 99 01-Nashua PA A 3:31.5 14:05.98 53
85 #314 Ertel, Benjamin 99 01-Tomlinson A 3:31.9 14:07.52
86 #2967 Richland, Asher 99 15-South Ora A 3:31.9 14:07.53 54
87 #1079 Goetz, Connor 99 07-Indiana Blast A 3:32.2 14:08.45
88 #939 Maddox, Aden 99 06-Pearl Track Club 3:32.2 14:08.65
89 #2372 Bianchini, Chris 99 13-Snohomish A 3:32.3 14:09.08 55
90 #156 Spaulding, Jack 99 01-Nashua PA A 3:32.3 14:09.14 56
91 #285 Vinacco, Matthew 99 01-Sentinel A 3:32.4 14:09.37 57
92 #405 Brown, Mark 00 02-Greensburg YMCA 3:32.5 14:09.77
93 #1194 Chapman, Henry 00 08-Merton Ar A 3:32.5 14:09.85
94 #101 Woodward, Gavin 99 01-Litchfiel A 3:32.5 14:09.87 58
95 #1913 Johnson, Collin 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:32.5 14:09.91 59
96 #849 LeBlanc, Benjamin 00 04-Unattache A 3:32.7 14:10.78
97 #2282 Johnson, Samuel 99 13-Evergreen A 3:32.7 14:10.83 60
98 #2416 Mahoney, Sheamus 00 13-Spokane M A 3:32.8 14:10.97
99 #1496 Villalobos, Jose 99 10-El Paso S A 3:32.8 14:11.03 61
100 #1603 Kilcullen, Sean 99 10-Norco Eli A 3:32.8 14:11.18 62
101 #1606 Moroney, Jack 00 10-Norco Eli A 3:33.0 14:11.80 63
102 #2381 King, Andrew 99 13-Southern A 3:33.0 14:11.92
103 #296 Dolan, Jason 99 01-Team Run A 3:33.1 14:12.17 64
104 #2444 Brown, Cade 00 13-Whatcom T A 3:33.1 14:12.20
105 #3082 Castillo, Aciel 00 16-Elite Feet A 3:33.1 14:12.32 65
106 #1150 Simpson, Leo 99 07-Tell City A 3:33.1 14:12.36 66
107 #2554 D'Orfani, Ross 00 14-Los Gatos A 3:33.4 14:13.46 67
108 #534 Sadowski, Nicholas 00 03-Grandview Eagles 3:33.4 14:13.50
109 #2306 Norman, Max 99 13-Forest Gr A 3:33.4 14:13.52
110 #2820 Rodriguez, Joaquin 99 15-Free Spir A 3:33.5 14:13.72
111 #2550 McIlroy, Jackson 99 14-Foothill Gold A 3:33.7 14:14.69
112 #2549 Landis, Connor 00 14-Foothill Gold A 3:33.9 14:15.59
113 #2591 Rodriguez, Jose 00 14-McFarland A 3:34.1 14:16.39 68
114 #3083 Childs, Tyler 99 16-Elite Feet A 3:34.3 14:16.92 69
115 #2276 Cooper, Kyle 00 13-Evergreen A 3:34.3 14:17.06 70
116 #2628 Helmers, Andrew 99 14-Oak Hill Racing 3:34.4 14:17.26 71
117 #2379 Tanta, Tyler 00 13-Snohomish A 3:34.4 14:17.59 72
118 #832 Brenneman, Jacob 99 04-River Rid A 3:34.5 14:17.84 73
119 #270 O'Connell, William 99 01-Sentinel A 3:34.6 14:18.33 74
120 #2231 Reese, Ethan 00 13-Bowerman A 3:34.7 14:18.76 75
121 #2920 Guzman, Jesus 00 15-So Cal Ro A 3:34.7 14:18.82 76
122 #1189 Slagle, John 99 08 Unattached Ne 3:34.8 14:18.86
123 #2586 Hagerman, John 99 14-McFarland A 3:34.8 14:19.02 77
124 #1625 Trimarco, Tad 99 10-Parker Panthers 3:34.8 14:19.20
125 #2555 Gade, Neerav 00 14-Los Gatos A 3:34.9 14:19.24 78
126 #834 Cantrell, Zac 99 04-River Rid A 3:34.9 14:19.34 79
127 #2515 Stein, Erik 99 14-Castro Va A 3:35.0 14:19.85
128 #835 Douglass, Jack 99 04-River Rid A 3:35.3 14:20.89 80
129 #717 Johnston, Thomas 99 04-Lanier Li A 3:35.4 14:21.60
130 #3086 Crawford, Trevor 00 16-Elite Feet A 3:35.5 14:21.81 81
131 #1089 Kennedy, Ryan 00 07-Napervill A 3:35.7 14:22.56 82
132 #2316 Ayers, Alexander 99 13-North Ida A 3:35.8 14:22.84
133 #1581 Gipprich, Nathan 99 10-Landshark A 3:35.8 14:22.90 83
134 #726 Faust, Brian 99 04-Metroatlanta A 3:35.9 14:23.34
135 #1040 Firenze, Robert 00 07-Indiana A A 3:35.9 14:23.60 84
136 #267 Mungeam, Trevor 00 01-Sentinel A 3:36.0 14:23.75 85
137 #2565 Plaxton, Ethan 99 14-Los Gatos A 3:36.0 14:23.77 86
138 #3451 Laverdiere, Luke 00 01-Unattached Maine 3:36.0 14:23.98
139 #619 Swepson, Michal 99 03-Triangle A 3:36.1 14:24.23 87
140 #370 Manickas-Hill, Nic 00 01-Waltham T A 3:36.1 14:24.27
141 #2662 Craig, Samuel 99 14-Palo Alto A 3:36.3 14:24.98 88
142 #2218 Lance, Brady 99 13-Bowerman A 3:36.4 14:25.46 89
143 #3404 Brunner, Kieron 99 10-Kom Sports Club 3:36.4 14:25.56
144 #865 Cade, Denver 99 05-K-Town Striders 3:36.5 14:25.65
145 #2682 Miceli, Wyatt 00 14-Tamalpa R A 3:36.5 14:25.99
146 #1738 Voss, Gage 00 10-Zoom Track Club 3:36.6 14:26.09
147 #1381 Cionelo, Nehemiah 00 10-Cougar Tr A 3:36.6 14:26.31 90
148 #384 Costello, Matthew 00 02-Crimson Knights 3:36.7 14:26.58
149 #1229 TeBeest, Kurt 99 08-Unattache A 3:36.7 14:26.83
150 #736 Baker, Colin 00 04-Mt. Pleas A 3:36.8 14:26.88 91
151 #3060 Stepan, Elijah 99 15-Valley Un A 3:36.8 14:26.96 92
152 #621 Teta, Nicholas 00 03-Triangle A 3:36.8 14:26.98 93
153 #210 Shapiro, Sasha 99 01-Prospect Park A 3:36.8 14:27.03 94
154 #828 Tysor, Joshua 99 04-Peachtree A 3:36.8 14:27.23 95
155 #2832 Chuang, Bill 99 15-Go Bananas A 3:36.9 14:27.27
156 #224 Bissitt, Bobby 99 01-Sentinel A 3:37.0 14:27.82 96
157 #2546 Dunlap, Ryan 00 14-Foothill Gold A 3:37.1 14:28.42
158 #2732 Lieberman, Matthew 99 15-Corona Pa A 3:37.2 14:28.49 97
159 #626 Mendenhall, Dakota 99 03-Tri-City A 3:37.2 14:28.57
160 #107 Carbonneau, Justin 00 01-Nashua PA A 3:37.3 14:28.90 98
161 #883 Holmes, Hayden 00 05-Traverse A 3:37.3 14:29.10
162 #3310 Grant, Brady 99 16-Unattache A 3:37.5 14:29.82
163 #2154 Schmidt, Patrick 99 12-Unattache A 3:37.6 14:30.29
164 #2375 Fisher, Matthew 99 13-Snohomish A 3:37.8 14:30.90 99
165 #2293 Pullen, Aiden 99 13-Evergreen A 3:37.8 14:31.02 100
166 #2946 Bush, Ryan 00 15-South Ora A 3:37.8 14:31.05 101
167 #1149 Reed, Elliot 00 07-Tell City A 3:37.9 14:31.33 102
168 #1797 Martin, Alec 99 12-Adidas Te B 3:38.0 14:31.86 103
169 #1151 Simpson, Thomas 99 07-Tell City A 3:38.0 14:31.89 104
170 #914 Warstler, Benjamin 99 05-Unattached Ohio 3:38.1 14:32.28
171 #110 Comrie, Curtis 00 01-Nashua PA A 3:38.1 14:32.31 105
172 #617 Norris, William 99 03-Triangle A 3:38.5 14:33.77 106
173 #337 Bergeron, Zack 00 01-Unattache A 3:38.5 14:33.81
174 #2899 Boone, Samuel 99 15-San Diego A 3:38.5 14:33.83
175 #769 Sanders, Bradley 99 04-Mt. Pleas A 3:38.7 14:34.81 107
176 #2092 Muriel, Jervaughn 99 12-Trainlike A 3:38.8 14:34.92
177 #177 Hozer, Jacob 00 01-Nutmeg Striders 3:38.9 14:35.57
178 #1443 Smith, Harrison 99 10-Cougar Tr A 3:39.0 14:35.74 108
179 #1156 Laurie, Fitzgerald 99 07-Unattache A 3:39.0 14:35.82
180 #1667 Bright, Ian 99 10-Texastron A 3:39.0 14:35.86
181 #1344 Tuttle, Jordan 99 09-Unattache A 3:39.1 14:36.17
182 #2609 Bull, James 00 14-Oak Hill Racing 3:39.2 14:36.80 109
183 #2243 Thompson, Cameron 00 13-Bowerman A 3:39.3 14:37.06 110
184 #90 Labbe, Sean 99 01-Litchfiel A 3:39.3 14:37.18 111
185 #1471 Diaz, Andrew 99 10-El Paso S A 3:39.4 14:37.40 112
186 #922 Sewell, Cooper 99 06-Mobile Pa A 3:39.6 14:38.30
187 #3411 Pittman, Knox 99 04-Unattache 3:39.6 14:38.35
188 #2042 Brent, Solomon 00 12-Track Hou A 3:39.7 14:38.46 113
189 #3405 Fenner, Sadio 00 10-Kom Sports Club 3:40.2 14:40.64
190 #246 Doran, Andrew 99 01-Sentinel A 3:40.3 14:40.91 114
191 #2606 Bell, Thomas 00 14-Oak Hill Racing 3:40.4 14:41.54 115
192 #1094 Winek, Daniel 99 07-Napervill A 3:40.5 14:41.72 116
193 #917 Dalton, John Patri 00 06-Mobile Pa A 3:40.5 14:41.84
194 #145 Morrier, Simon 99 01-Nashua PA A 3:40.7 14:42.68 117
195 #312 Weissman, Alex 99 01-Team Run A 3:40.8 14:43.03 118
196 #1494 Talavera, Sergio 99 10-El Paso S A 3:40.8 14:43.06 119
197 #1790 Hoffpauir, Gavin 00 12-Adidas Te B 3:40.8 14:43.15 120
198 #2769 Crampton, David 00 15-Equalizer A 3:40.9 14:43.48 121
199 #846 DeChamplain, Samue 00 04-Unattache A 3:41.0 14:43.96
200 #2593 Struzyna, Alexande 99 14-McFarland A 3:41.0 14:43.97 122
201 #995 Boyer, Hunter 99 07-Calumet R A 3:41.1 14:44.17
202 #1811 Studebaker, Nicola 99 12-Adidas Te B 3:41.3 14:45.18 123
203 #2241 Smith-Nilsen, Gabr 99 13-Bowerman A 3:41.5 14:45.65 124
204 #255 Kahane, Jacob 99 01-Sentinel A 3:41.6 14:46.06 125
205 #298 Galarza, Chris 99 01-Team Run A 3:41.7 14:46.45 126
206 #2719 Cantu, Alexander 99 15-Corona Pa A 3:41.7 14:46.71 127
207 #381 Russ, Ian 99 02-Aurora Races A 3:42.0 14:47.94
208 #2579 Diaz, Seth 00 14-McFarland A 3:42.1 14:48.36 128
209 #1935 Williams, Nicholas 00 12-Lake Cities XC B 3:42.2 14:48.83 129
210 #1507 Barefield, Andrew 00 10-El Paso Striders 3:42.3 14:49.23
211 #2049 Corbin, Cameron 00 12-Track Hou A 3:42.4 14:49.58 130
212 #1246 Zamora, Shannon 99 09-Central A A 3:42.5 14:49.74
213 #2731 Larochelle, Andrew 99 15-Corona Pa A 3:42.7 14:50.48 131
214 #1046 Gonzalez, Erik 00 07-Indiana A A 3:42.7 14:50.55 132
215 #532 Deffke, Ethan 00 03-Grandview Eagles 3:42.7 14:50.65
216 #2129 Gwinn, Logan 99 12-Unattache A 3:42.7 14:50.71
217 #1209 Hyland, John 00 08-Stevens P A 3:42.8 14:50.95
218 #93 Mello, Peyton 99 01-Litchfiel A 3:42.8 14:50.98 133
219 #1930 Smith, David 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:42.9 14:51.29 134
220 #2280 Flynn, Sean 99 13-Evergreen A 3:42.9 14:51.34 135
221 #2634 Lahr, Jeremy 00 14-Oak Hill Racing 3:43.0 14:51.89 136
222 #1712 Gomez, Krystian 00 10-Valencia A 3:43.0 14:51.93
223 #951 Mattocks, Seth 99 06-Smiths Tr A 3:43.1 14:52.25 137
224 #3007 Burson, Michael 99 15-Valley Un A 3:43.2 14:52.58 138
225 #1088 Bombacino, Tyler 00 07-Napervill A 3:43.2 14:52.60 139
226 #1153 Vaquero, Seth 99 07-Tell City A 3:43.2 14:52.64 140
227 #1915 Kopplin, Cole 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:43.3 14:53.06 141
228 #3335 Ramirez, Brandon 99 16-Unattache A 3:43.6 14:54.08
229 #1902 Glasson, Cole 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:43.6 14:54.10 142
230 #2297 Blunden, Carter 00 13-Federal W A 3:43.8 14:55.09
231 #1007 Jones, Ethan 99 07-Evansvill A 3:43.9 14:55.51
232 #1601 Creighton, Joe 99 10-Norco Eli A 3:44.0 14:55.71 143
233 #472 Micucci, Roman 99 02-Unattache A 3:44.0 14:55.97
234 #462 Roberts, Jeff 99 02-Unattache A 3:44.2 14:56.65
235 #2992 Georgi, Ayden 99 15-Unattache A 3:44.2 14:56.81
236 #1588 Moen, Ryan 99 10-Landshark A 3:44.4 14:57.34 144
237 #2720 Chavez, Jozef 99 15-Corona Pa A 3:44.4 14:57.37 145
238 #1509 Carreon, Raul 99 10-El Paso Striders 3:44.4 14:57.56
239 #2117 Berger, Emmett 00 12-Unattache A 3:44.6 14:58.21
240 #1783 DeFord, Evan 99 12-Adidas Te B 3:44.6 14:58.43 146
241 #2663 Foster, Reed 99 14-Palo Alto A 3:45.1 15:00.20 147
242 #523 Kiss, Andrew 00 03-Fit 180 A A 3:45.1 15:00.24 148
243 #95 Palmer, Calvin 99 01-Litchfiel A 3:45.1 15:00.26 149
244 #2733 Madrigal, Isaiah 99 15-Corona Pa A 3:45.3 15:00.93 150
245 #1011 Bays, Luke 00 07-Evansvill A 3:45.5 15:01.72
246 #3074 Applewhite, Brande 00 16-Elite Feet A 3:45.5 15:01.76 151
247 #2918 Gonzalez, Alberto 00 15-So Cal Ro B 3:45.6 15:02.15
248 #467 Hipwell, Ben 99 02-Unattache A 3:45.6 15:02.23
249 #455 Ziskind, Jason 99 02-Titan Rid A 3:45.7 15:02.61
250 #1896 Cardenas, Elijah 99 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:45.7 15:02.74 152
251 #634 Christopher, Danie 99 03-Unattache A 3:45.8 15:02.84
252 #1782 Benavides, Thomas 99 12-Adidas Te A 3:45.9 15:03.32 153
253 #838 Zell, Robert 99 04-River Rid A 3:46.1 15:04.04 154
254 #574 Frankel, Max 99 03-Richmond A 3:46.1 15:04.22 155
255 #3303 Gill, Daniel 99 16-Unattache A 3:46.3 15:04.94
256 #3443 Bennett, Canyon 99 02-Unattache 3:46.3 15:05.19
257 #2356 Rathbun, Parker 00 13-Rain City Flyers 3:46.4 15:05.48
258 #3392 Brickman, Daniel 00 12-Integrity TC 3:46.6 15:06.31
259 #2196 Brecht, Eric 00 13-Bowerman A 3:46.7 15:06.52 156
260 #1781 Barron, Randall 99 12-Adidas Te B 3:46.7 15:06.61 157
261 #505 Mosca, Neil 00 03-Durham St A 3:46.8 15:06.98
262 #231 Carberry, Liam 99 01-Sentinel A 3:46.8 15:07.16 158
263 #1222 Claymore, Corbin 99 08-Unattache A 3:46.9 15:07.36
264 #1886 Anthony, Todd 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:47.0 15:07.98 159
265 #1005 Gerst, Matt 99 07-Evansvill A 3:47.2 15:08.67
266 #2638 Mellick, Austin 00 14-Oak Hill Racing 3:47.2 15:08.71 160
267 #94 Muratori, Antonio 99 01-Litchfiel A 3:47.2 15:08.72 161
268 #406 O'Neill, Matthew 99 02-Greensburg YMCA 3:47.2 15:08.83
269 #837 Seiden, Joshua 99 04-River Rid A 3:47.3 15:08.87 162
270 #713 Ratliff, Paul 00 04-Kennworth A 3:47.4 15:09.52
271 #2681 Walmsley, Wesley 99 14-Silver St A 3:47.5 15:09.96
272 #2972 Walters, Grant 00 15-South Ora A 3:47.6 15:10.26 163
273 #525 Sluiter, Caleb 00 03-Fit 180 A A 3:47.7 15:10.51 164
274 #522 Jones, Clark 00 03-Fit 180 A A 3:47.8 15:11.03 165
275 #1918 Loomis, Jacob 00 12-Lake Cities XC B 3:48.0 15:11.74 166
276 #646 Hussey, Joseph 00 03-Waxhaw Tr A 3:48.1 15:12.15
277 #572 Fitchett, Evan 99 03-Richmond A 3:48.1 15:12.16 167
278 #456 Berry, Eric 00 02-Unattache A 3:48.5 15:13.85
279 #2552 Blake, Daniel 00 14-Los Gatos A 3:48.5 15:13.94 168
280 #150 O'Brien, Matthew 99 01-Nashua PA A 3:48.6 15:14.42 169
281 #2122 Casner, Clayton 00 12-Unattache A 3:48.8 15:15.05
282 #3013 Duarte, Joshua 00 15-Valley Un A 3:48.8 15:15.21 170
283 #3223 Aguilar, Carson 00 16-South Aus A 3:48.9 15:15.51
284 #470 Malatak, Logan 00 02-Unattache A 3:48.9 15:15.56
285 #3226 Bruce, Cade 99 16-South Aus A 3:48.9 15:15.57
286 #1148 Ramsey, Alex 00 07-Tell City A 3:49.0 15:15.93 171
287 #740 Casey, Collin 99 04-Mt. Pleas A 3:49.1 15:16.33 172
288 #2008 Piperno, Enrico 00 12-Strixctly A 3:49.1 15:16.36
289 #947 Elkins, Joseph 99 06-Smiths Tr A 3:49.2 15:16.47 173
290 #2901 Jameson, Greg 99 15-San Diego A 3:49.2 15:16.80
291 #2954 Hartstein, Jack 00 15-South Ora A 3:49.3 15:16.84 174
292 #2377 McDowell, Riley 00 13-Snohomish A 3:49.3 15:17.05 175
293 #1029 Burton, Matthew 99 07-Indiana A A 3:49.4 15:17.56 176
294 #2273 Blancas, Ruben 00 13-Evergreen A 3:49.4 15:17.59 177
295 #2856 Browne, Mikhail 00 15-Lions Track Club 3:49.8 15:18.90
296 #1082 Magaldi, Lucas 99 07-Indiana Blast A 3:49.8 15:18.90
297 #2058 Gandy, Andrew 00 12-Track Hou A 3:49.9 15:19.48 178
298 #3378 Schenone, Jackson 00 14-Unattache 3:50.0 15:19.97
299 #385 Garrity, Trevor 00 02-Crimson Knights 3:50.1 15:20.36
300 #1202 Janto, Peyton 99 08-Spartan R A 3:50.4 15:21.24
301 #2275 Cibart, Ryan 00 13-Evergreen A 3:50.5 15:21.72 179
302 #202 Lomask, John 99 01-Prospect Park A 3:50.8 15:22.94 180
303 #2100 McRae, Nathaniel 00 12-Unattached Gulf 3:50.9 15:23.27
304 #747 Green, Greydan 00 04-Mt. Pleas A 3:50.9 15:23.32 181
305 #953 Moore, Brannon 00 06-Smiths Tr A 3:51.1 15:24.09 182
306 #303 Mungai, Martin 00 01-Team Run A 3:51.1 15:24.21 183
307 #2960 Kutcher, Joshua 00 15-South Ora A 3:51.1 15:24.35 184
308 #1299 Hicks, Benjamin 00 09-Plainview A 3:51.2 15:24.46 185
309 #2620 Dickenson, Miguel 00 14-Oak Hill Racing 3:51.3 15:24.91
310 #1095 York, Wesley 99 07-Napervill A 3:51.3 15:24.92 186
311 #2952 Finkelstein, Zacha 00 15-South Ora A 3:51.3 15:25.04 187
312 #2636 McMahon, Emmett 99 14-Oak Hill Racing 3:51.5 15:25.92 188
313 #408 Moses, II, Chuckie 99 02-Jersey He A 3:51.5 15:25.97
314 #1822 Conway, Keegan 99 12-Amarillo A 3:51.6 15:26.33
315 #2578 Diaz, Samuel 00 14-McFarland A 3:51.6 15:26.34 189
316 #2590 Orozco, Brayan 00 14-McFarland A 3:51.7 15:26.61 190
317 #1572 Chaston, Thomas 99 10-Landshark A 3:51.7 15:26.67 191
318 #1917 Leonard, Ben 00 12-Lake Cities XC B 3:51.8 15:27.01 192
319 #1623 Scholz, Cullen 99 10-Parker Panthers 3:51.9 15:27.32
320 #657 Bowers, Samuel 99 04-Alpha Cru A 3:52.0 15:27.66 193
321 #1812 Valades, Leon 99 12-Adidas Te B 3:52.1 15:28.04 194
322 #884 Hunt, Adam 99 05-Traverse A 3:52.4 15:29.58
323 #2211 Hicken, Jackson 99 13-Bowerman A 3:52.6 15:30.43 195
324 #3170 Nance, Clayton 99 16-Highland A 3:52.9 15:31.35
325 #1053 Hussung, Nathanael 99 07-Indiana A A 3:53.0 15:31.90 196
326 #1574 Christians, Tyler 00 10-Landshark A 3:53.0 15:31.96 197
327 #1942 Agius-D'Arrigo, Ma 99 12-Mercury Coppell 3:53.4 15:33.37
328 #1403 Katz, Cameron 00 10-Cougar Tr A 3:53.5 15:33.76 198
329 #3005 Bissell, Shane 00 15-Valley Un A 3:53.5 15:33.97 199
330 #751 Hand, David 00 04-Mt. Pleas A 3:53.6 15:34.41 200
331 #2374 Donner, Alexander 00 13-Snohomish A 3:53.7 15:34.57 201
332 #1838 Schmidt, Dawson 00 12-Amarillo A 3:53.8 15:34.85
333 #479 Whitehead, Thomas 99 02-Westfield A 3:54.0 15:35.93
334 #3412 Thatcher, Matthew 00 11-Unattached Utah 3:54.1 15:36.38
335 #3414 Miro, Diego 99 16-Unattache 3:54.3 15:36.92
336 #799 Fultz, Harrison 00 04-Peachtree A 3:54.4 15:37.54 202
337 #2006 Knippers, Tommy 99 12-Strixctly A 3:54.5 15:37.80
338 #3142 Munoz, Jose 99 16-Fuego Run A 3:54.6 15:38.05
339 #1067 Snyder, Jimmy 00 07-Indiana A A 3:54.6 15:38.09 203
340 #1607 Oliver, Dylan 00 10-Norco Eli A 3:54.6 15:38.10 204
341 #216 Wagoner-Oshima, Ya 99 01-Prospect Park A 3:54.8 15:38.86 205
342 #591 Roberts, Henry 99 03-Richmond A 3:55.2 15:40.56 206
343 #581 Mason, Blake 99 03-Richmond A 3:55.2 15:40.83 207
344 #955 Pierce, Ryan 99 06-Smiths Tr A 3:55.5 15:41.82 208
345 #2956 Howard, Jack 99 15-South Ora A 3:55.6 15:42.12 209
346 #2659 Avadhani, Aashai 00 14-Palo Alto A 3:55.7 15:42.46 210
347 #1794 Lopez-Aguirre, And 99 12-Adidas Te A 3:55.9 15:43.31 211
348 #662 Fravel, Hayden 00 04-Alpha Cru A 3:55.9 15:43.32 212
349 #2535 Garcia, Baltazar 00 14-Fast Trac A 3:56.0 15:43.76
350 #3120 Perez, Tristan 00 16-Elite Feet A 3:56.0 15:43.83 213
351 #3259 Grabill, Alexander 00 16-Texas Thu A 3:56.2 15:44.82
352 #879 King, Tyler 00 05-Olentangy A 3:56.4 15:45.60
353 #2285 Kiraly, Stephen 00 13-Evergreen A 3:56.5 15:45.64 214
354 #3319 Longoria, Michael 99 16-Unattache A 3:56.6 15:46.05
355 #3307 Gonzales, Fabian 00 16-Unattache A 3:56.6 15:46.33
356 #1892 Baumann, Cade 00 12-Lake Cities XC B 3:56.7 15:46.63 215
357 #2621 Fraticelli, Joey 00 14-Oak Hill Racing 3:56.7 15:46.83
358 #100 Tiul, Mateo 99 01-Litchfiel A 3:56.8 15:47.21 216
359 #1786 Feuquay, Cole 99 12-Adidas Te A 3:57.3 15:48.94 217
360 #3237 Oliver, Brandon 99 16-South Aus A 3:57.4 15:49.38
361 #1360 Blind, Wesley 99 10-Albuquerq A 3:57.7 15:50.46
362 #2051 Couty, Justin 99 12-Track Hou A 3:57.7 15:50.75 218
363 #3269 Rogers, Evan 99 16-Texas Thu A 3:57.9 15:51.27
364 #3356 Torvik, Derrick 99 16-Unattache A 3:58.0 15:51.69
365 #2562 Macquiddy, Justin 99 14-Los Gatos A 3:58.1 15:52.40 219
366 #1213 Meixner, Mason 00 08-Stevens P A 3:58.2 15:52.78
367 #956 Turberville, Samue 99 06-Smiths Tr A 3:58.4 15:53.27 220
368 #1804 Palermo, Luke 00 12-Adidas Te A 3:58.4 15:53.57 221
369 #803 Hamill, Brady 00 04-Peachtree A 3:58.6 15:54.09 222
370 #1920 Marsh, Christian 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:58.6 15:54.15 223
371 #669 Milton, Samuel 00 04-Alpha Cru A 3:58.7 15:54.66 224
372 #3444 Leal, Gustavo 00 16-Unattache 3:58.8 15:55.10
373 #2054 Devany, William 99 12-Track Hou A 3:59.0 15:55.97 225
374 #2174 Reyes, Marcos 00 12-Unattache A 3:59.1 15:56.30
375 #389 Lundberg, Nicholas 00 02-Crimson Knights 3:59.2 15:56.44
376 #1830 Martin, Corbin 99 12-Amarillo A 3:59.4 15:57.41
377 #594 Saeed, Rehan 99 03-Richmond A 3:59.4 15:57.49 226
378 #964 Abshire, Lance 00 06-Unattache A 3:59.7 15:58.75
379 #3426 Hugo, Thomas 99 16-Unattache 3:59.8 15:59.06
380 #530 Wunder, Evan 99 03-Fit 180 A A 4:00.0 15:59.71 227
381 #2055 Devany, Yosef 00 12-Track Hou A 4:00.1 16:00.43 228
382 #3297 Eaton, Jeremy 99 16-Unattache A 4:00.2 16:00.49
383 #667 Lyon, Nicholas 00 04-Alpha Cru A 4:00.3 16:01.10 229
384 #1152 Simpson, Will 00 07-Tell City A 4:00.4 16:01.50 230
385 #1520 Gasson, Luis 99 10-El Paso Striders 4:00.4 16:01.59
386 #1147 Beckort, Chase 00 07-Tell City A 4:00.7 16:02.61 231
387 #1914 Klingman, William 00 12-Lake Cities XC B 4:01.1 16:04.33 232
388 #1256 Blaylock, Dakota 00 09-Flying An A 4:01.2 16:04.67
389 #744 Doss, Kyle 99 04-Mt. Pleas A 4:01.5 16:05.68 233
390 #859 Mason, Dylan 00 04-Woodstock A 4:01.9 16:07.27
391 #1807 Raiford, Ryan 00 12-Adidas Te A 4:02.5 16:09.65 234
392 #1232 Boyce, Hayden 99 08-Unattache A 4:02.5 16:09.69
393 #3332 Perales, Rudolpho 00 16-Unattache A 4:02.6 16:10.04
394 #1238 Richison, Brayden 99 08-Unattache A 4:02.6 16:10.27
395 #2647 Sawchuk, Carson 00 14-Oak Hill Racing 4:02.7 16:10.60
396 #831 Wood, Alexander 00 04-Peachtree A 4:02.9 16:11.32 235
397 #2754 Aspling, Jacob 99 15-Equalizer A 4:02.9 16:11.52 236
398 #2646 Salmon, Michael 99 14-Oak Hill Racing 4:03.1 16:12.32
399 #1311 Otero, Carlos 99 09-Plainview A 4:03.3 16:13.08 237
400 #2082 Venable, Kriston 00 12-Track Hou A 4:03.5 16:13.87 238
401 #1510 Castaneda, Christi 00 10-El Paso Striders 4:03.8 16:15.10
402 #937 Mitchell, John 00 06-Peak Perf A 4:04.3 16:16.89
403 #184 Best, Deandra 99 01-Prospect Park A 4:05.1 16:20.15 239
404 #863 Rigsby, Jacob 00 04-Woodstock A 4:05.9 16:23.44
405 #3194 Ursone, Luke 00 16-San Anton A 4:07.2 16:28.65
406 #2373 Brindle, Calvin 00 13-Snohomish A 4:07.8 16:31.14 240
407 #916 Atkison, Anthony 99 06-Kingdom F A 4:08.4 16:33.41
408 #2564 Olszewski, Joshua 99 14-Los Gatos A 4:09.0 16:35.91 241
409 #397 Schwear, Brendan 99 02-Crimson Knights 4:09.2 16:36.64
410 #1220 Archambault, Ezra 00 08-Unattache A 4:09.2 16:36.83
411 #1816 Wright, Noah 00 12-Adidas Te A 4:09.5 16:37.66 242
412 #663 Harman, Camden 99 04-Alpha Cru A 4:10.1 16:40.22 243
413 #299 Gibson, Nasir 00 01-Team Run A 4:10.2 16:40.72 244
414 #948 Greene, Ryan 99 06-Smiths Tr A 4:10.3 16:40.87 245
415 #1186 Pauley, Wyatt 99 08 Unattached Ne 4:10.3 16:40.88
416 #3028 Jennings, Hayden 00 15-Valley Un A 4:10.5 16:41.76 246
417 #982 Miley, Tanner 00 06-Unattache A 4:10.7 16:42.52
418 #812 Lohman, Devin 00 04-Peachtree A 4:12.1 16:48.11 247
419 #3029 Lee, Jacob 00 15-Valley Un A 4:12.5 16:49.72 248
420 #1184 Bledsoe, Jared 99 08 Unattached Ne 4:13.5 16:53.84
421 #526 Tavares, Raymond 00 03-Fit 180 A A 4:13.9 16:55.57 249
422 #1304 Keys, Casey 00 09-Plainview A 4:14.6 16:58.29 250
423 #2661 Clark, Elliot 99 14-Palo Alto A 4:15.6 17:02.09 251
424 #943 Chedrick, Justin 99 06-Smiths Tr A 4:15.6 17:02.40 252
425 #2998 Aguilar, Lean 00 15-Valley Un A 4:16.9 17:07.44 253
426 #435 Pernia, Nolan 00 02-Pineland A 4:19.0 17:15.80
427 #1217 Agard, Shad 00 08-Unattache A 4:19.5 17:17.97
428 #1805 Poon, Clark 99 12-Adidas Te A 4:21.2 17:24.59 254
429 #989 Teal, Jackson 99 06-Unattache A 4:21.4 17:25.54
430 #2033 Abrahams, Matthew 99 12-Track Hou A 4:23.0 17:31.93 255
431 #3130 Sanchez, Alec 99 16-Elite Feet A 4:23.9 17:35.34 256
432 #1469 Cabral, Isaiah 99 10-El Paso S A 4:26.4 17:45.43 257
433 #1301 Honeycutt, Jacob 99 09-Plainview A 4:26.5 17:45.88 258
434 #2669 Nasr, Tarek 00 14-Palo Alto A 4:29.0 17:56.02 259
435 #1854 Hernandez, Heriber 99 12-Eagles Wi A 4:39.0 18:36.02
436 #798 Fredrikson, Jack 00 04-Peachtree A 4:41.0 18:43.91 260
437 #1273 Lancaster, Connor 99 09-Flying An A 4:43.2 18:52.64
438 #1813 Valverde, Christia 00 12-Adidas Te A 4:44.2 18:56.55 261
439 #1836 Peters, Joseph 00 12-Amarillo A 4:45.5 19:01.91
440 #1307 Lloyd, William Mic 00 09-Plainview A 4:46.5 19:06.00 262
441 #1466 Alegria, Richard 99 10-El Paso S A 4:46.8 19:06.95 263
442 #1849 Carter, Jeremiah 00 12-Eagles Wi A 4:47.3 19:09.13
443 #1201 Levin, Ben 99 08-Park Flye A 5:08.0 20:32.01
444 #3396 Nava, Robert 99 12-Integrity TC 5:29.0 21:55.99
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 15-So Cal Roadrunners A 96 1 12 17 31 35 39 51 76
Total Time: 1:07:48.39
Average: 13:33.68
2 10-Cougar Track Club A 122 2 4 19 48 49 90 108 198
Total Time: 1:08:10.44
Average: 13:38.09
3 10-Norco Elite Racing A 173 8 18 22 62 63 143 204
Total Time: 1:09:04.81
Average: 13:48.97
4 14-Los Gatos Track Club A 277 3 43 67 78 86 168 219 241
Total Time: 1:10:08.28
Average: 14:01.66
5 15-Corona Panthers Trac A 278 5 16 33 97 127 131 145 150
Total Time: 1:09:55.02
Average: 13:59.01
6 01-Nashua Pal Striders A 286 27 52 53 56 98 105 117 169
Total Time: 1:10:38.16
Average: 14:07.64
7 07-Indiana All Star Run A 300 9 34 41 84 132 176 196 203
Total Time: 1:10:33.23
Average: 14:06.65
8 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A 337 13 50 75 89 110 124 156 195
Total Time: 1:10:56.02
Average: 14:11.21
9 03-Triangle Champions A 344 14 44 87 93 106
Total Time: 1:10:55.96
Average: 14:11.20
10 01-Sentinel Striders A 348 36 57 74 85 96 114 125 158
Total Time: 1:11:15.61
Average: 14:15.13
11 14-Oak Hill Racing A 364 32 37 71 109 115 136 160 188
Total Time: 1:11:26.11
Average: 14:17.23
12 01-Prospect Park A 371 28 29 40 94 180 205 239
Total Time: 1:11:26.05
Average: 14:17.21
13 13-Evergreen Storm Trac A 386 21 60 70 100 135 177 179 214
Total Time: 1:11:29.97
Average: 14:18.00
14 07-Naperville Track Clu A 390 11 42 82 116 139 186
Total Time: 1:11:24.67
Average: 14:16.94
15 14-McFarland Track Club A 410 15 68 77 122 128 189 190
Total Time: 1:11:38.67
Average: 14:19.74
16 13-Snohomish Track Club A 421 20 55 72 99 175 201 240
Total Time: 1:11:54.31
Average: 14:22.87
17 15-Equalizers Track Clu A 457 24 30 46 121 236
Total Time: 1:12:35.53
Average: 14:31.11
18 10-Landsharks Running C A 469 6 45 83 144 191 197
Total Time: 1:12:09.31
Average: 14:25.87
19 01-Litchfield Track Clu A 476 25 58 111 133 149 161 216
Total Time: 1:12:25.62
Average: 14:29.13
20 12-Adidas Team Green Ru B 499 7 103 120 123 146 157 194
Total Time: 1:12:21.20
Average: 14:28.24
21 12-Lake Cities XC A 514 38 59 134 141 142 152 159 223
Total Time: 1:12:46.21
Average: 14:33.25
22 15-South Orange County A 518 26 54 101 163 174 184 187 209
Total Time: 1:12:53.88
Average: 14:34.78
23 04-River Ridge Youth Tr A 548 73 79 80 154 162
Total Time: 1:13:10.98
Average: 14:38.20
24 10-El Paso Speed Track A 559 10 61 112 119 257 263
Total Time: 1:14:45.82
Average: 14:57.17
25 16-Elite Feet A 579 65 69 81 151 213 256
Total Time: 1:13:36.64
Average: 14:43.33
26 07-Tell City XC Club A 583 66 102 104 140 171 230 231
Total Time: 1:13:24.15
Average: 14:40.83
27 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A 598 47 91 107 172 181 200 233
Total Time: 1:13:43.84
Average: 14:44.77
28 15-Valley United Track A 622 23 92 138 170 199 246 248 253
Total Time: 1:13:55.05
Average: 14:47.01
29 01-Team Run A 735 64 118 126 183 244
Total Time: 1:15:46.58
Average: 15:09.32
30 12-Track Houston Youth A 864 113 130 178 218 225 228 238 255
Total Time: 1:16:34.24
Average: 15:18.85
31 06-Smiths Track Club A 920 137 173 182 208 220 245 252
Total Time: 1:17:07.90
Average: 15:25.58
32 12-Lake Cities XC B 934 129 166 192 215 232
Total Time: 1:17:18.54
Average: 15:27.71
33 03-Fit 180 Athletics A 953 148 164 165 227 249
Total Time: 1:18:17.06
Average: 15:39.42
34 14-Palo Alto Lightning A 955 88 147 210 251 259
Total Time: 1:20:05.75
Average: 16:01.15
35 03-Richmond Track & Fie A 961 155 167 206 207 226
Total Time: 1:17:35.26
Average: 15:31.06
36 04-Peachtree City Flash A 1001 95 202 222 235 247 260
Total Time: 1:18:58.29
Average: 15:47.66
37 12-Adidas Team Green Ru A 1036 153 211 217 221 234 242 254 261
Total Time: 1:18:38.79
Average: 15:43.76
38 04-Alpha Crush Running A 1101 193 212 224 229 243
Total Time: 1:19:46.96
Average: 15:57.40
39 09-Plainview Track Club A 1192 185 237 250 258 262
Total Time: 1:25:27.71
Average: 17:05.55
|
nadien14, on , said:
there is one on runnerspace just search it